Ottelut

PäivämääräOtteluJoukkue/sarjaTulos
Ti 18.05.2021 18:00
KäPaHPS
KäPa - HPS
Jakomäki nap TN
P10/11 AC
6 - 5
Ti 18.05.2021 18:10
MPS/SininenKäPa
MPS/Sininen - KäPa
Tapanila TN A
P10/11 AC
5 - 3
Pe 21.05.2021 18:00
FC Kontu/valkoinenKäPa
FC Kontu/valkoinen - KäPa
Myllypuro TN B
P10/11 AC
4 - 1
Ti 25.05.2021 18:00
FC Viikingit/punainen 2KäPa
FC Viikingit/punainen 2 - KäPa
Kartano nap 1 TN
P10/11 AC
3 - 8
Pe 28.05.2021 18:00
KäPaGnistan/sininen 1
KäPa - Gnistan/sininen 1
Pirkkola TN 2
P10/11 AC
4 - 2
Pe 28.05.2021 19:10
KäPaHPS/valkoinen II
KäPa - HPS/valkoinen II
Pirkkola TN 2
P10/11 AC
1 - 6
Ti 01.06.2021 19:00
KäPaPuiU
KäPa - PuiU
Tali TN A
P10/11 AC
1 - 0
Pe 04.06.2021 17:15
KäPaHJK/Malmi val
KäPa - HJK/Malmi val
Tapuli nap 1 N
P10/11 AC
7 - 2
Pe 04.06.2021 17:15
HJK/Kantsu kelKäPa
HJK/Kantsu kel - KäPa
Kannelmäki TN B
P10/11 AC
7 - 3
Su 06.06.2021 15:15
KäPaLePa/harmaa
KäPa - LePa/harmaa
Tali TN B
P10/11 AC
3 - 2
Ti 08.06.2021 17:15
KäPaMPS/Sininen
KäPa - MPS/Sininen
Tapuli nap 1 N
P10/11 AC
1 - 4
Ti 08.06.2021 19:50
KäPaGrIFK/Swansea
KäPa - GrIFK/Swansea
Jakomäki nap TN
P10/11 AC
3 - 1
Ti 15.06.2021 18:00
EBK/SininenKäPa
EBK/Sininen - KäPa
Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ A
P10/11 AC
3 - 4
Pe 18.06.2021 19:10
FC Viikingit/sininen 1KäPa
FC Viikingit/sininen 1 - KäPa
Kartano nap 1 TN
P10/11 AC
8 - 1
Ti 29.06.2021 18:00
KäPaKaPy/Sininen
KäPa - KaPy/Sininen
Tali halli TN B
P10/11 AC
4 - 4
Pe 02.07.2021 18:15
PK-35/mustaKäPa
PK-35/musta - KäPa
Myllypuro nap N
P10/11 AC
4 - 2
Ti 10.08.2021 17:00
KäPaHJK/Munkka sin
KäPa - HJK/Munkka sin
Töölö PK 1 TN A
P10/11 AC
2 - 3
Pe 13.08.2021 18:00
LPS/vihreäKäPa
LPS/vihreä - KäPa
Laajasalo TN A
P10/11 AC
-
Pe 13.08.2021 18:00
PK-35/raitaKäPa
PK-35/raita - KäPa
Latokartano TN A
P10/11 AC
4 - 2
Ti 17.08.2021 17:30
PPJ/Eira oranKäPa
PPJ/Eira oran - KäPa
Siltamäki nap 2 N
P10/11 AC
6 - 2
Pe 20.08.2021 18:00
KäPaEsPa/vihreä
KäPa - EsPa/vihreä
Pirkkola TN 1
P10/11 AC
0 - 7
Pe 20.08.2021 18:00
KäPaHJK/Malmi val
KäPa - HJK/Malmi val
Myllypuro nap N
P10/11 AC
1 - 5
Ti 24.08.2021 17:10
KäPaHJK/Töölö sin
KäPa - HJK/Töölö sin
Tapanila TN A
P10/11 AC
3 - 3
Pe 27.08.2021 17:50
KäPaHJK/East val
KäPa - HJK/East val
Kannelmäki TN B
P10/11 AC
7 - 4
Pe 27.08.2021 19:10
KäPa
KäPa -
Kontula TN 2
P10/11 AC
-
Ti 31.08.2021 17:00
MPS/SininenKäPa
MPS/Sininen - KäPa
Tapanila TN A
P10/11 AC
1 - 10
Pe 03.09.2021 19:10
PPJ/Laru valKäPa
PPJ/Laru val - KäPa
Lauttasaari TN B
P10/11 AC
-
Ti 07.09.2021 17:00
MPS/punainenKäPa
MPS/punainen - KäPa
Tapanila TN A
P10/11 AC
0 - 4
Ti 07.09.2021 18:00
KäPaLPS
KäPa - LPS
Pirkkola TN 1
P10/11 AC
4 - 1
Pe 10.09.2021 17:15
KäPaHIFK/Red 2
KäPa - HIFK/Red 2
Kannelmäki TN A
P10/11 AC
9 - 1
Ti 14.09.2021 18:00
KäPaPiTa/keltainen
KäPa - PiTa/keltainen
Latokartano TN B
P10/11 AC
1 - 1
Ti 14.09.2021 18:40
PuiUKäPa
PuiU - KäPa
Jakomäki nap TN
P10/11 AC
0 - 3
Ke 15.09.2021 17:50
HooGee/MustaKäPa
HooGee/Musta - KäPa
Matinkylä 1 TN 8A
P10/11 AC
0 - 8
La 18.09.2021 15:10
FC Kontu/valkoinenKäPa
FC Kontu/valkoinen - KäPa
Kontula N A
P10/11 AC
7 - 4
Ti 21.09.2021 17:00
HIFK/Red 3KäPa
HIFK/Red 3 - KäPa
Töölö PK 1 TN A
P10/11 AC
3 - 3
Pe 24.09.2021 18:00
KäPaPPS/Valkoinen
KäPa - PPS/Valkoinen
Kontula TN 2
P10/11 AC
8 - 4
La 25.09.2021 14:15
KäPaFC Reipas/Oranssi
KäPa - FC Reipas/Oranssi
Pitäjänmäki TN A
P10/11 AC
2 - 2
Ma 27.09.2021 18:00
KäPaHJK/Malmi kel
KäPa - HJK/Malmi kel
Töölö PK 6 TN A
P10/11 AC
2 - 6
Ti 28.09.2021 18:00
KäPaFC Viikingit/ Punainen 1
KäPa - FC Viikingit/ Punainen 1
Pallomylly TN A
P10/11 AC
6 - 0
Ti 28.09.2021 19:40
KoiPS/ValkoinenKäPa
KoiPS/Valkoinen - KäPa
Havukoski TN ½ B
P10/11 AC
2 - 2
Ti 05.10.2021 17:15
PPJ/Eira sinKäPa
PPJ/Eira sin - KäPa
Töölö PK 1 TN B
P10/11 AC
1 - 3
Ti 05.10.2021 18:40
KäPaGnistan/sininen 1
KäPa - Gnistan/sininen 1
Kivikko nap TN
P10/11 AC
3 - 5
Ti 05.10.2021 19:10
FC Kontu/sininenKäPa
FC Kontu/sininen - KäPa
Kartano nap 2 TN
P10/11 AC
4 - 1
Dataline Sport | Molentum Oy