• lauantai
    29
    kesä
    17:00 Oulunkylä TN
    Gnistan
    Gnistan
    KäPa
    KäPa
    M2D Edustus
  • lauantai
    13
    heinä
    18:30 Oulunkylä TN
    KäPa
    KäPa
    FC Espoo
    FC Espoo
    M2D Edustus
  • lauantai
    20
    heinä
    17:00 Oulunkylä TN
    KäPa
    KäPa
    SalPa
    SalPa
    M2D Edustus
  • lauantai
    27
    heinä
    14:00 Lamminpää UK
    Ilves
    Ilves
    KäPa
    KäPa
    B
  • tiistai
    30
    heinä
    18:30 Lamminpää UK
    Ilves/2
    Ilves/2
    KäPa
    KäPa
    M2D Edustus
  • lauantai
    3
    elo
    17:00 Oulunkylä TN
    KäPa
    KäPa
    FC Jazz
    FC Jazz
    M2D Edustus
  • sunnuntai
    11
    elo
    18:30 Kauniainen Keskuskenttä TN
    GrIFK
    GrIFK
    KäPa
    KäPa
    M2D Edustus
  • keskiviikko
    14
    elo
    18:00 Tali 1 N
    KäPa
    KäPa
    FC Honka
    FC Honka
    B
  • lauantai
    17
    elo
    17:00 Espoonlahti 2 TN
    EPS
    EPS
    KäPa
    KäPa
    M2D Edustus
  • sunnuntai
    18
    elo
    14:00 Jyväskylä, Hippos
    JJK
    JJK
    KäPa
    KäPa
    B
  • lauantai
    24
    elo
    14:00 Tali 1 N
    KäPa
    KäPa
    KuPS/YJ
    KuPS/YJ
    B
  • sunnuntai
    25
    elo
    18:30 Oulunkylä TN
    KäPa
    KäPa
    KaaPo
    KaaPo
    M2D Edustus
  • perjantai
    30
    elo
    18:30 Tapiola 1 TN
    FC Honka/Akatemia
    FC Honka/Akatemia
    KäPa
    KäPa
    M2D Edustus
  • lauantai
    31
    elo
    15:15 Kupittaa 6 nurmi
    FC Inter
    FC Inter
    KäPa
    KäPa
    B
  • lauantai
    14
    syys
    13:00 Tali 2 N
    KäPa
    KäPa
    RoPS
    RoPS
    B
  • lauantai
    14
    syys
    15:00 Oulunkylä TN
    KäPa
    KäPa
    Tampere United
    Tampere United
    M2D Edustus
  • lauantai
    21
    syys
    13:15 Kupittaa 5 KHT
    TPS
    TPS
    KäPa
    KäPa
    B
  • lauantai
    21
    syys
    15:00 Äijänsuo stadion
    P-Iirot
    P-Iirot
    KäPa
    KäPa
    M2D Edustus
  • lauantai
    28
    syys
    15:00 Oulunkylä TN
    KäPa
    KäPa
    Gnistan
    Gnistan
    M2D Edustus
  • lauantai
    5
    loka
    14:00 Leppävaara Stadion N
    FC Espoo
    FC Espoo
    KäPa
    KäPa
    M2D Edustus
Veikkaus
Stadium
Nike football
Aktia
Molentum Oy - Paremman palvelun digitoimisto
Lakkakorpi Consulting
Finnish Consulting Group
Oma Design - Kenties maailman ainutlaatuisin valokuvaamo
Pepsi Max
Sibylla
Terveystalo
Eerikkilä
Palkintotukku
Fidelix
MyClub
Pingviini
Mustapekka
Fortum Tutor
Sinettiseura
M.B. Liikenne Oy
Social Food
Sami Hyypiä Academy

Käpylän pallo somessa

    Dataline Sport | Molentum Oy