Ottelut

PäivämääräOtteluJoukkue/sarjaTulos
Ti 18.05.2021 17:30
HJK/Munkka keltaraitaKäPa
HJK/Munkka keltaraita - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN 1
P12 City
2 - 5
Ti 18.05.2021 18:30
HJK/Munkka raitaKäPa
HJK/Munkka raita - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN 2
P12 City
1 - 12
Pe 21.05.2021 17:30
PPJ/Jätkäsaari SinKäPa
PPJ/Jätkäsaari Sin - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN 1
P12 City
2 - 5
Pe 21.05.2021 17:30
Sibbo-Vargarna/blåKäPa
Sibbo-Vargarna/blå - KäPa
Söderkulla TN 5 C
P12 City
1 - 5
Pe 21.05.2021 18:15
Sibbo-Vargarna/gul2KäPa
Sibbo-Vargarna/gul2 - KäPa
Söderkulla TN 5 C
P12 City
3 - 4
Pe 21.05.2021 18:30
PPJ/Laru musKäPa
PPJ/Laru mus - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN 2
P12 City
4 - 1
Pe 28.05.2021 17:00
LPS/vihreäKäPa
LPS/vihreä - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN 2
P12 City
1 - 6
Pe 28.05.2021 17:30
KäPaHJK/Arabia kel
KäPa - HJK/Arabia kel
Jakomäki nap 2 TN 1
P12 City
8 - 3
Pe 28.05.2021 17:30
KäPaPiTa/musta
KäPa - PiTa/musta
Koskelantie nap TN 1
P12 City
2 - 4
Pe 28.05.2021 18:00
FC Viikingit/SininenKäPa
FC Viikingit/Sininen - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN 1
P12 City
0 - 11
Pe 28.05.2021 18:15
KäPaHJK/Arabia raita
KäPa - HJK/Arabia raita
Jakomäki nap 2 TN 1
P12 City
3 - 9
Pe 28.05.2021 18:30
KäPaFC POHU/sininen
KäPa - FC POHU/sininen
Koskelantie nap TN 1
P12 City
5 - 1
La 29.05.2021 09:20
EsPa/keltainenKäPa
EsPa/keltainen - KäPa
Käpylä 1 N C1
P12 City
4 - 2
La 29.05.2021 10:10
FC Honka/Musta 2KäPa
FC Honka/Musta 2 - KäPa
Käpylä 1 N C2
P12 City
4 - 2
La 29.05.2021 11:25
KäPaEPS/Punainen 2
KäPa - EPS/Punainen 2
Käpylä 1 N D1
P12 City
2 - 12
La 29.05.2021 11:55
PPJ/Laru valkoinenKäPa
PPJ/Laru valkoinen - KäPa
Tapuli nap 1 N A
P12 City
6 - 2
La 29.05.2021 12:45
PPJ/Eira valkoisetKäPa
PPJ/Eira valkoiset - KäPa
Tapuli nap 1 N C
P12 City
3 - 5
La 29.05.2021 13:05
KäPa
- KäPa
Käpylä 1 N B2
P12 City
5 - 2
La 29.05.2021 13:35
KäPaHooGee/Jedit Sininen
KäPa - HooGee/Jedit Sininen
Tapuli nap 1 N B
P12 City
2 - 3
La 29.05.2021 13:55
Ilves/keltainenKäPa
Ilves/keltainen - KäPa
Käpylä 1 N B2
P12 City
5 - 0
La 29.05.2021 14:45
KäPaPPJ/Laru Sininen
KäPa - PPJ/Laru Sininen
Käpylä 1 N D1
P12 City
4 - 3
La 29.05.2021 15:35
KäPaLePa/vihreä
KäPa - LePa/vihreä
Käpylä 1 N D1
P12 City
10 - 4
Su 30.05.2021 08:30
EPS/Valkoinen 2KäPa
EPS/Valkoinen 2 - KäPa
Tapuli nap 1 N A
P12 City
1 - 5
Su 30.05.2021 09:00
GrIFK/PortoKäPa
GrIFK/Porto - KäPa
Käpylä TN 2
P12 City
2 - 4
Su 30.05.2021 09:20
KäPaFC Honka/Keltaiset 2
KäPa - FC Honka/Keltaiset 2
Tapuli nap 1 N C
P12 City
4 - 2
Su 30.05.2021 09:50
FCFJ/ValkoinenKäPa
FCFJ/Valkoinen - KäPa
Käpylä TN 2
P12 City
1 - 6
Su 30.05.2021 10:10
KäPaFC Kontu/valkoinen
KäPa - FC Kontu/valkoinen
Tapuli nap 1 N C
P12 City
1 - 4
Su 30.05.2021 11:30
KäPaHJK/Arabianranta Sininen
KäPa - HJK/Arabianranta Sininen
Käpylä TN 2
P12 City
1 - 1
Su 30.05.2021 14:00
KäPaHooGee/Musta
KäPa - HooGee/Musta
Käpylä TN 1
P12 City
2 - 0
Su 30.05.2021 14:50
LePa/sininenKäPa
LePa/sininen - KäPa
Käpylä TN 2
P12 City
1 - 1
Pe 04.06.2021 18:00
KäPaHJK/Töölö valkosin
KäPa - HJK/Töölö valkosin
Koskelantie nap TN 2
P12 City
1 - 3
Pe 04.06.2021 18:00
NuPSKäPa
NuPS - KäPa
Nummela Rintamäki areena TN ½ A
P12 City
2 - 7
Pe 04.06.2021 18:00
LPS/punainenKäPa
LPS/punainen - KäPa
Kurkimäki TN A1
P12 City
1 - 10
Pe 04.06.2021 19:00
KäPaPPJ/Laru val
KäPa - PPJ/Laru val
Koskelantie nap TN 2
P12 City
3 - 4
Pe 04.06.2021 19:00
LoPa/valkoinenKäPa
LoPa/valkoinen - KäPa
Nummela Rintamäki areena TN ½ B
P12 City
1 - 7
Pe 04.06.2021 19:00
HertoKäPa
Herto - KäPa
Kurkimäki TN A2
P12 City
3 - 6
Ma 07.06.2021 18:00
KäPaHJK/Töölö kel
KäPa - HJK/Töölö kel
Jokivarren TN ½ A1
P12 City
-
Ma 07.06.2021 18:45
KäPaHJK/Töölö keltaval
KäPa - HJK/Töölö keltaval
Jokivarren TN ½ A1
P12 City
-
Pe 11.06.2021 17:30
KäPaEBK/Sininen
KäPa - EBK/Sininen
Kivikko nap TN 1
P12 City
1 - 11
Pe 11.06.2021 18:00
KäPaTiPS/Hakunila
KäPa - TiPS/Hakunila
Jakomäki nap 2 TN 2
P12 City
10 - 1
Pe 11.06.2021 18:30
KäPaKasiysi/Red
KäPa - Kasiysi/Red
Kivikko nap TN 1
P12 City
8 - 3
Pe 11.06.2021 19:00
KäPaKOPSE/Valkoinen
KäPa - KOPSE/Valkoinen
Jakomäki nap 2 TN 2
P12 City
2 - 1
Ti 15.06.2021 17:00
HJK/Töölö keltaraitaKäPa
HJK/Töölö keltaraita - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN 1
P12 City
2 - 2
Ti 15.06.2021 18:00
HJK/Töölö raitaKäPa
HJK/Töölö raita - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN 2
P12 City
5 - 2
Pe 18.06.2021 17:30
KäPaGrIFK/Hollanti
KäPa - GrIFK/Hollanti
Pirkkola nap TN 1
P12 City
5 - 1
Pe 18.06.2021 18:00
KäPaGrIFK/Porto
KäPa - GrIFK/Porto
Pirkkola nap TN 2
P12 City
-
Pe 18.06.2021 18:30
LoPa/SininenKäPa
LoPa/Sininen - KäPa
Ojaniittu TN ½ B
P12 City
-
Pe 18.06.2021 19:30
NuPS/MustaKäPa
NuPS/Musta - KäPa
Ojaniittu TN ½ A
P12 City
4 - 7
Ti 29.06.2021 17:00
KäPaGnistan/sininen 2
KäPa - Gnistan/sininen 2
Pirkkola nap TN 1
P12 City
6 - 1
Ti 29.06.2021 17:30
KäPaHJK/Laru sin
KäPa - HJK/Laru sin
Koskelantie nap TN 1
P12 City
0 - 5
Ti 29.06.2021 18:00
KäPaHPS/valkoinen
KäPa - HPS/valkoinen
Pirkkola nap TN 1
P12 City
12 - 2
Ti 29.06.2021 18:30
KäPaNJS/Musta
KäPa - NJS/Musta
Koskelantie nap TN 1
P12 City
6 - 0
Pe 02.07.2021 17:30
Gnistan/keltainen 3KäPa
Gnistan/keltainen 3 - KäPa
Puistola TN A2
P12 City
4 - 4
Pe 02.07.2021 18:30
PuiU/sininenKäPa
PuiU/sininen - KäPa
Puistola TN A1
P12 City
0 - 11
Ti 10.08.2021 17:30
HIFK/RedKäPa
HIFK/Red - KäPa
Pirkkola nap TN 2
P12 City
0 - 5
Ti 10.08.2021 18:30
HJK/Munkka valKäPa
HJK/Munkka val - KäPa
Pirkkola nap TN 1
P12 City
1 - 4
Pe 13.08.2021 17:30
KäPaVJS/Valkoinen B
KäPa - VJS/Valkoinen B
Koskelantie nap TN 2
P12 City
6 - 1
Pe 13.08.2021 18:00
KäPaNuPS
KäPa - NuPS
Tapanila TN A2
P12 City
4 - 1
Pe 13.08.2021 18:30
KäPaNJS/valkoinen
KäPa - NJS/valkoinen
Koskelantie nap TN 2
P12 City
12 - 0
Pe 13.08.2021 19:00
KäPaLoPa/valkoinen
KäPa - LoPa/valkoinen
Tapanila TN A2
P12 City
-
Ti 17.08.2021 17:30
KäPaGrIFK/Porto
KäPa - GrIFK/Porto
Tapanila TN B1
P12 City
3 - 2
Ti 17.08.2021 17:30
KäPaGnistan/keltainen 3
KäPa - Gnistan/keltainen 3
Koskelantie nap TN 2
P12 City
11 - 1
Ti 17.08.2021 18:30
KäPaEBK/Sininen
KäPa - EBK/Sininen
Tapanila TN B2
P12 City
4 - 10
Ti 17.08.2021 18:30
KäPaHPS/Vihreä 2
KäPa - HPS/Vihreä 2
Koskelantie nap TN 2
P12 City
13 - 1
Ti 24.08.2021 00:00
KäPaHJK/East val
KäPa - HJK/East val
Ottelua ei pelata/luovutus
P12 City
0 - 0
Ti 24.08.2021 00:00
KäPaKOPSE/Sininen
KäPa - KOPSE/Sininen
Ottelua ei pelata/luovutus
P12 City
0 - 0
Pe 27.08.2021 17:30
PPJ/Jätkäsaari SinKäPa
PPJ/Jätkäsaari Sin - KäPa
Tapanila TN B1
P12 City
2 - 2
Pe 27.08.2021 17:30
PPJ/Eira valKäPa
PPJ/Eira val - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN 2
P12 City
0 - 0
Pe 27.08.2021 18:10
PPJ/Eira sinKäPa
PPJ/Eira sin - KäPa
Tapanila TN B1
P12 City
3 - 1
Pe 27.08.2021 18:30
PPJ/Eira oranKäPa
PPJ/Eira oran - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN 1
P12 City
2 - 7
Ti 31.08.2021 17:30
KäPaPPJ/Jätkäsaari oran
KäPa - PPJ/Jätkäsaari oran
Kivikko nap TN 2
P12 City
4 - 3
Ti 31.08.2021 18:30
KäPaHJK/Laru val
KäPa - HJK/Laru val
Kivikko nap TN 2
P12 City
10 - 1
Pe 03.09.2021 17:30
HJK/Töölö raitaKäPa
HJK/Töölö raita - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN 2
P12 City
3 - 7
Pe 03.09.2021 18:00
KäPaFC Fortuna
KäPa - FC Fortuna
Tapanila TN A2
P12 City
1 - 6
Pe 03.09.2021 18:30
HJK/Töölö keltavalKäPa
HJK/Töölö keltaval - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN 1
P12 City
1 - 6
Pe 03.09.2021 19:00
KäPaFC Viikingit/punainen
KäPa - FC Viikingit/punainen
Tapanila TN A2
P12 City
-
Ti 07.09.2021 17:30
PPJ/Laru musKäPa
PPJ/Laru mus - KäPa
Tapanila TN B1
P12 City
5 - 2
Ti 07.09.2021 17:30
KäPaHJK/Kantsu kel
KäPa - HJK/Kantsu kel
Koskelantie nap TN 2
P12 City
6 - 2
Ti 07.09.2021 18:00
VJS/Punainen 2KäPa
VJS/Punainen 2 - KäPa
Jakomäki nap 2 TN 2
P12 City
1 - 11
Ti 07.09.2021 18:30
KäPaHJK/Arabia raita
KäPa - HJK/Arabia raita
Koskelantie nap TN 2
P12 City
3 - 2
Ti 07.09.2021 18:30
HJK/Laru sinKäPa
HJK/Laru sin - KäPa
Tapanila TN B2
P12 City
6 - 2
Ti 07.09.2021 19:00
VJS/Valkoinen AKäPa
VJS/Valkoinen A - KäPa
Jakomäki nap 2 TN 1
P12 City
2 - 4
Ti 14.09.2021 17:30
KäPaHJK/Munkka sin
KäPa - HJK/Munkka sin
Tapanila TN B2
P12 City
0 - 5
Ti 14.09.2021 18:30
KäPaHJK/Töölö sin
KäPa - HJK/Töölö sin
Tapanila TN B2
P12 City
1 - 10
Pe 17.09.2021 17:00
KäPaMPS/Sininen
KäPa - MPS/Sininen
Selekta Areena TN A1
P12 City
5 - 1
Pe 17.09.2021 17:30
PiTa/punainenKäPa
PiTa/punainen - KäPa
Jakomäki nap 2 TN 2
P12 City
1 - 8
Pe 17.09.2021 18:00
KäPaMPS/punainen
KäPa - MPS/punainen
Selekta Areena TN A1
P12 City
4 - 0
Pe 17.09.2021 18:05
NJS/SininenKäPa
NJS/Sininen - KäPa
Jakomäki nap 2 TN 1
P12 City
0 - 7
Ti 21.09.2021 18:00
HPSKäPa
HPS - KäPa
Pirkkola nap TN 1
P12 City
3 - 3
Ti 21.09.2021 19:00
VJS/PunainenKäPa
VJS/Punainen - KäPa
Pirkkola nap TN 2
P12 City
3 - 1
Ti 28.09.2021 18:00
KäPaHJK/Töölö valkosin
KäPa - HJK/Töölö valkosin
Kivikko nap TN 2
P12 City
2 - 4
Ti 28.09.2021 19:00
KäPaHJK/Töölö val
KäPa - HJK/Töölö val
Kivikko nap TN 2
P12 City
6 - 0
To 07.10.2021 18:00
PPJ/Laru punKäPa
PPJ/Laru pun - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN 2
P12 City
2 - 7
To 07.10.2021 19:00
SAPA/vihreäKäPa
SAPA/vihreä - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN 1
P12 City
0 - 13
Ma 11.10.2021 17:00
HJK/Töölö kelKäPa
HJK/Töölö kel - KäPa
Pirkkola nap TN 1
P12 City
6 - 3
Ma 11.10.2021 17:45
HJK/Töölö keltaraitaKäPa
HJK/Töölö keltaraita - KäPa
Pirkkola nap TN 1
P12 City
3 - 0
Dataline Sport | Molentum Oy