2020

PäivämääräOtteluJoukkue/sarjaTulos
La 25.01.2020 19:00
FC EspooKäPa
FC Espoo - KäPa
Volkswagen halli TN, Kauniainen
B
P17 SM-karsinta
0 - 3
La 01.02.2020 15:00
FC LahtiKäPa
FC Lahti - KäPa
Mukkula Halli TN
A
P20 SM-karsinta
1 - 3
La 01.02.2020 15:30
KäPaTPS
KäPa - TPS
Oulunkylä 2 TN
B
P17 SM-karsinta
0 - 1
La 08.02.2020 20:00
VJS/2KäPa
VJS/2 - KäPa
Vantaankoski TN
B
P17 SM-karsinta
1 - 8
La 08.02.2020 20:00
KäPaHJK
KäPa - HJK
Tali halli TN
A
P20 SM-karsinta
5 - 0
Su 09.02.2020 18:00
KäPaFC Fortuna
KäPa - FC Fortuna
Kartano 2 TN
Nelonen talvi3 - 0
La 15.02.2020 16:00
KäPaKuPS/YJ
KäPa - KuPS/YJ
Tali halli TN
A
P20 SM-karsinta
2 - 2
Su 16.02.2020 14:00
KäPaPKKU
KäPa - PKKU
Oulunkylä 2 TN
B
P17 SM-karsinta
4 - 2
Su 23.02.2020 12:00
FC HonkaKäPa
FC Honka - KäPa
Volkswagen halli TN, Kauniainen
B
P17 SM-karsinta
1 - 1
Su 23.02.2020 20:15
Atlantis FCKäPa
Atlantis FC - KäPa
Tali halli TN
A
P20 SM-karsinta
2 - 2
La 29.02.2020 12:30
KäPaHPS/FC POHU YJ
KäPa - HPS/FC POHU YJ
Tali halli TN
B
P17 SM-karsinta
5 - 0
Su 01.03.2020 12:00
KäPaMPS
KäPa - MPS
Tali halli TN
A
P20 SM-karsinta
2 - 0
Su 01.03.2020 18:00
RuiskuKäPa
Ruisku - KäPa
Kartano 2 TN
Nelonen talvi -
La 07.03.2020 12:40
GnistanKäPa
Gnistan - KäPa
Tali halli TN
A
P20 SM-karsinta
1 - 1
To 12.03.2020 09:00
FCFJ/Valkoinen 1KäPa
FCFJ/Valkoinen 1 - KäPa
Järvenpää Monitoimihalli 8 B
Pikkuhuuhkajapäivät1 - 2
To 12.03.2020 10:30
KäPaFC Honka
KäPa - FC Honka
Järvenpää Monitoimihalli 8 A
Pikkuhuuhkajapäivät0 - 0
To 12.03.2020 12:30
KäPaHJK
KäPa - HJK
Järvenpää Monitoimihalli 8 B
Pikkuhuuhkajapäivät0 - 3
To 12.03.2020 14:00
HJKKäPa
HJK - KäPa
Järvenpää Monitoimihalli 8 A
Pikkuhuuhkajapäivät1 - 1
La 28.03.2020 16:30
TPSKäPa
TPS - KäPa
Ottelua ei pelata/siirtyy
P14 Liiga Etelä -
Su 29.03.2020 00:00
KäPaVJS
KäPa - VJS
Ottelua ei pelata/siirtyy
P12 Kakkonen karsinta -
Su 29.03.2020 18:00
EllasKäPa
Ellas - KäPa
Kartano 2 TN
Nelonen talvi -
La 04.04.2020 15:00
PKKUKäPa
PKKU - KäPa
Kaleva UP TN ½ A
P12 Kakkonen karsinta -
La 04.04.2020 16:00
KoiPSKäPa
KoiPS - KäPa
Havukoski TN
P17 Kakkonen -
Su 05.04.2020 14:00
KäPaP-Iirot
KäPa - P-Iirot
Latokartano TN
P14 Liiga Etelä -
Ma 06.04.2020 19:30
KäPaIcehearts
KäPa - Icehearts
Latokartano TN
P17 Kakkonen -
Ti 07.04.2020 19:30
KäPaPKKU
KäPa - PKKU
Latokartano TN
P14 Liiga Etelä -
Ti 14.04.2020 18:15
PPS/MustaKäPa
PPS/Musta - KäPa
Kartanonkoski TN ½ B
P12 Nelonen -
Ti 14.04.2020 19:30
HJK/East valKäPa
HJK/East val - KäPa
Kartano nap 1 TN
P13 Vitonen -
To 16.04.2020 18:00
FC Viikingit/valKäPa
FC Viikingit/val - KäPa
Kartano 2 TN 1
P12 Vitonen -
To 16.04.2020 18:00
KäPaHooGee/Valkoinen
KäPa - HooGee/Valkoinen
Tali halli TN 1
P12 Vitonen -
To 16.04.2020 19:30
AkillesKäPa
Akilles - KäPa
Porvoo Pallokenttä TN
Miesten Nelonen -
To 16.04.2020 20:00
KäPaHJK/Malmi sin
KäPa - HJK/Malmi sin
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Nelonen 8v8 -
Pe 17.04.2020 18:00
HooGee/SininenKäPa
HooGee/Sininen - KäPa
Sorsis Areena TN, Toppelund
P10U
P10
-
La 18.04.2020 13:30
VJS/2KäPa
VJS/2 - KäPa
Vantaankoski TN ½ A
P12 Kolmonen -
La 18.04.2020 14:00
KäPaMPS
KäPa - MPS
Tali TN
P15 Kolmonen -
La 18.04.2020 14:00
FC KirkkonummiKäPa
FC Kirkkonummi - KäPa
Urheilupuisto Masala TN
Miesten Kolmonen -
Su 19.04.2020 10:30
KäPaFCFJ/Valkoinen 1
KäPa - FCFJ/Valkoinen 1
Kumpula Campus 2 TN 2
P12 Kakkonen karsinta -
Su 19.04.2020 12:00
KäPaVJS
KäPa - VJS
Latokartano TN
P14 Liiga Etelä -
Su 19.04.2020 13:30
PPJ/2KäPa
PPJ/2 - KäPa
Tali halli TN
P17 Kakkonen -
Su 19.04.2020 19:00
KäPaFC Kontu/sininen
KäPa - FC Kontu/sininen
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P14 Kolmonen -
Ma 20.04.2020 19:00
KäPaFC Honka/Vihreä
KäPa - FC Honka/Vihreä
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Kutonen -
Ti 21.04.2020 18:00
KäPaNouLa/musta
KäPa - NouLa/musta
Pirkkola TN 2
P13 Vitonen -
Ke 22.04.2020 18:00
KoiPSKäPa
KoiPS - KäPa
Havukoski TN ½ B
P10U
P11
-
Ke 22.04.2020 18:45
KäPaI-HK
KäPa - I-HK
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Vitonen -
Ke 22.04.2020 19:00
NJS/SininenKäPa
NJS/Sininen - KäPa
Klaukkala Halli TN 8 A
P12 Vitonen -
Ke 22.04.2020 19:30
KäPaKurvin Vauhti
KäPa - Kurvin Vauhti
Kumpula Campus 2 TN
Miesten Nelonen -
To 23.04.2020 19:30
KäPaHJK/T08 Sininen
KäPa - HJK/T08 Sininen
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Nelonen -
Pe 24.04.2020 19:00
KäPaBK-46
KäPa - BK-46
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
Miesten Kolmonen -
Pe 24.04.2020 19:05
LPS/vihreäKäPa
LPS/vihreä - KäPa
Laajasalo TN 1
P10U
P11
-
La 25.04.2020 09:00
HJKKäPa
HJK - KäPa
Töölö PK Sahara TN 1
P12 Kakkonen karsinta -
La 25.04.2020 12:30
VJS/Valkoinen AKäPa
VJS/Valkoinen A - KäPa
Vantaankoski TN ½ B
P13 Nelonen 8v8 -
La 25.04.2020 13:30
KäPaHJK/Sininen
KäPa - HJK/Sininen
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Kolmonen -
La 25.04.2020 16:30
PK-35KäPa
PK-35 - KäPa
Latokartano TN
P15 Kolmonen -
Su 26.04.2020 13:30
PK-35KäPa
PK-35 - KäPa
Kartano 1 TN
P14 Kolmonen -
Su 26.04.2020 14:00
GrIFKKäPa
GrIFK - KäPa
Kauniainen Keskuskenttä TN
P14 Liiga Etelä -
Su 26.04.2020 18:00
GrIFK/SwanseaKäPa
GrIFK/Swansea - KäPa
Volkswagen Halli TN ½ A
P10U
P10
-
Su 26.04.2020 18:00
KäPaFC Kontu/sininen
KäPa - FC Kontu/sininen
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P17 Kakkonen -
Ma 27.04.2020 17:30
HJK/Munkka sinKäPa
HJK/Munkka sin - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Nelonen -
Ti 28.04.2020 18:00
Espoon Icehearts/EKKäPa
Espoon Icehearts/EK - KäPa
Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A
P13 Kutonen -
Ti 28.04.2020 19:45
RaKe/SudetKäPa
RaKe/Sudet - KäPa
Rajamäki TN 8E
P13 Vitonen -
Ti 28.04.2020 20:15
SAPAKäPa
SAPA - KäPa
Kallio TN
Miesten Nelonen -
Ke 29.04.2020 19:00
KaPy/SininenKäPa
KaPy/Sininen - KäPa
Hansavalkama TN ½ A
P10U
P10
-
Ke 29.04.2020 19:30
KäPaFC Kontu/valkoinen
KäPa - FC Kontu/valkoinen
Pirkkola nap TN
P12 Vitonen -
Ke 29.04.2020 20:15
TikkaKäPa
Tikka - KäPa
Espoonlahti 2 TN
Miesten Kolmonen -
To 30.04.2020 18:15
FC Honka/Musta KKäPa
FC Honka/Musta K - KäPa
Tapion kenttä
P12 Vitonen -
La 02.05.2020 12:00
HPS/FC POHU YJ2KäPa
HPS/FC POHU YJ2 - KäPa
Pirkkola TN
P17 Kakkonen -
La 02.05.2020 13:30
HJK/East sinKäPa
HJK/East sin - KäPa
Myllypuro TN
P15 Kolmonen -
La 02.05.2020 13:35
PPJ/DeltaKäPa
PPJ/Delta - KäPa
Lauttasaari TN
P14 Kolmonen -
La 02.05.2020 13:45
HJK/T07 sinKäPa
HJK/T07 sin - KäPa
Pirkkola nap TN
P13 Nelonen 8v8 -
La 02.05.2020 15:00
PPJ/United OranssiKäPa
PPJ/United Oranssi - KäPa
Tali TN 1
P12 Kolmonen -
La 02.05.2020 15:00
KäPaHyPS/Musta
KäPa - HyPS/Musta
Kumpula Campus 2 TN 2
P12 Kakkonen karsinta -
Su 03.05.2020 10:15
KOPSEKäPa
KOPSE - KäPa
Jokivarren TN ½ A
P11 K -
Su 03.05.2020 17:00
KäPaFC Inter
KäPa - FC Inter
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
P14 Liiga Etelä -
Ma 04.05.2020 18:00
KäPaSAPA/vihreä
KäPa - SAPA/vihreä
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Kutonen -
Ti 05.05.2020 19:15
KäPaFC Honka/Keltainen K
KäPa - FC Honka/Keltainen K
Pirkkola TN 2
P13 Vitonen -
Ti 05.05.2020 20:40
KäPaPEP/Black
KäPa - PEP/Black
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Nelonen 8v8 -
Ke 06.05.2020 19:30
KäPaHIFK/2
KäPa - HIFK/2
Kumpula Campus 2 TN
Miesten Nelonen -
To 07.05.2020 18:15
KäPaPK-35/punainen
KäPa - PK-35/punainen
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Nelonen -
To 07.05.2020 19:15
MPS/MustaKäPa
MPS/Musta - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN
P12 Vitonen -
To 07.05.2020 19:30
KäPaVJS/Valkoinen A
KäPa - VJS/Valkoinen A
Pirkkola nap TN
P12 Vitonen -
Pe 08.05.2020 19:30
KäPaSexyPöxyt
KäPa - SexyPöxyt
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
Miesten Kolmonen -
La 09.05.2020 13:30
KäPaNJS/Musta
KäPa - NJS/Musta
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Kolmonen -
La 09.05.2020 16:30
KäPaFC Honka/Musta 2
KäPa - FC Honka/Musta 2
Tali TN
P15 Kolmonen -
La 09.05.2020 18:00
LAUTPKäPa
LAUTP - KäPa
Lauritsala UK TN 1
P12 Kakkonen karsinta -
Su 10.05.2020 11:00
Valtti/VihreäKäPa
Valtti/Vihreä - KäPa
Volkswagen Areena TN 2, Puotila
P10U
P10
-
Su 10.05.2020 13:45
FC HonkaKäPa
FC Honka - KäPa
Tali halli TN
P14 Liiga Etelä -
Su 10.05.2020 17:15
KäPaHJK/West sin
KäPa - HJK/West sin
Tali halli TN
P14 Kolmonen -
Su 10.05.2020 18:00
KäPaVJS/Valkoinen A
KäPa - VJS/Valkoinen A
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P17 Kakkonen -
Ma 11.05.2020 18:45
KäPaPPJ/United Valkoinen
KäPa - PPJ/United Valkoinen
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Vitonen -
Ti 12.05.2020 18:35
PPV/punainenKäPa
PPV/punainen - KäPa
Tali TN 2
P13 Kutonen -
Ke 13.05.2020 18:15
PEP/RedKäPa
PEP/Red - KäPa
Metsämaa TN 8A
P13 Vitonen -
Ke 13.05.2020 19:00
LPS/KuninkaatKäPa
LPS/Kuninkaat - KäPa
Latokartano TN
Miesten Nelonen -
To 14.05.2020 17:30
FC POHU/sininenKäPa
FC POHU/sininen - KäPa
Pirkkola nap TN
P12 Vitonen -
To 14.05.2020 17:45
PiTaKäPa
PiTa - KäPa
Tali TN
P14 Kolmonen -
To 14.05.2020 18:15
Ponnistus/mustaKäPa
Ponnistus/musta - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Nelonen -
Pe 15.05.2020 18:00
PPJ/PunainenKäPa
PPJ/Punainen - KäPa
Tali TN 2
P13 Nelonen 8v8 -
Pe 15.05.2020 19:00
HPSKäPa
HPS - KäPa
JYA Housing Areena TN, Paloheinä
Miesten Kolmonen -
Pe 15.05.2020 19:30
MPS/KeltainenKäPa
MPS/Keltainen - KäPa
Tapanila UK TN 2
T10 -
Pe 15.05.2020 19:30
FC Reipas/OranssiKäPa
FC Reipas/Oranssi - KäPa
Pajulahti TN 8E
P13 Kolmonen 8v8 -
La 16.05.2020 11:30
ValttiKäPa
Valtti - KäPa
Volkswagen Areena TN 1, Puotila
P10U
P10
-
La 16.05.2020 12:00
HPSKäPa
HPS - KäPa
Pirkkola TN 2
P12 Kolmonen -
La 16.05.2020 16:15
HFA Märsky/TKäPa
HFA Märsky/T - KäPa
Tali halli TN
P15 Kolmonen -
Su 17.05.2020 15:00
KäPaFC Espoo
KäPa - FC Espoo
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
P14 Liiga Etelä -
Ma 18.05.2020 18:45
KäPaHerto
KäPa - Herto
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Kutonen -
Ma 18.05.2020 19:00
PuiU/sininenKäPa
PuiU/sininen - KäPa
Tapuli TN 1
P12 Vitonen -
Ke 20.05.2020 18:45
KäPaLePa/keltainen
KäPa - LePa/keltainen
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Vitonen -
Ke 20.05.2020 19:15
VesaKäPa
Vesa - KäPa
Tali 1 N
Miesten Nelonen -
To 21.05.2020 11:00
HPS/vihreäKäPa
HPS/vihreä - KäPa
JYA Housing Areena TN 1, Paloheinä
T10 -
To 21.05.2020 13:50
LPS/vihreäKäPa
LPS/vihreä - KäPa
Laajasalo TN 1
P10U
P10
-
To 21.05.2020 14:45
KäPaFC Honka/Keltainen
KäPa - FC Honka/Keltainen
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Nelonen -
Pe 22.05.2020 17:30
KäPaHPS/vihreä
KäPa - HPS/vihreä
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Nelonen 8v8 -
Pe 22.05.2020 18:00
KäPaHJK/Malmi val
KäPa - HJK/Malmi val
Tali TN 2
P13 Vitonen -
Pe 22.05.2020 19:30
KäPaNuPS
KäPa - NuPS
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
Miesten Kolmonen -
La 23.05.2020 13:30
FC Espoo/valkoinenKäPa
FC Espoo/valkoinen - KäPa
Säterinniitty TN ½ A
P12 Kolmonen -
La 23.05.2020 16:30
KäPaGnistan/keltainen
KäPa - Gnistan/keltainen
Latokartano TN
P15 Kolmonen -
La 23.05.2020 16:30
HJKKäPa
HJK - KäPa
Pirkkola TN
P14 Liiga Etelä -
Su 24.05.2020 13:00
KäPaMPS
KäPa - MPS
Pirkkola TN
P14 Kolmonen -
Su 24.05.2020 16:30
KäPaPKKU
KäPa - PKKU
Latokartano TN 1
P12 Kakkonen karsinta -
Su 24.05.2020 16:30
HJK/West sinKäPa
HJK/West sin - KäPa
Kannelmäki TN
P17 Kakkonen -
Ma 25.05.2020 18:00
KäPaKulps
KäPa - Kulps
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Vitonen -
Ma 25.05.2020 19:00
HJK/East kelKäPa
HJK/East kel - KäPa
Kartano nap 1 TN
P13 Kutonen -
Ti 26.05.2020 18:00
SibboV/BlåKäPa
SibboV/Blå - KäPa
Söderkulla TN 8 A
P13 Vitonen -
Ke 27.05.2020 18:45
HJK/Töölö kelKäPa
HJK/Töölö kel - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Vitonen -
Ke 27.05.2020 19:30
KäPaRuisku
KäPa - Ruisku
Kumpula Campus 2 TN
Miesten Nelonen -
To 28.05.2020 18:15
Kasiysi/PunainenKäPa
Kasiysi/Punainen - KäPa
Laaksolahti TN ½ B
P13 Nelonen 8v8 -
To 28.05.2020 19:00
HPS/vihreäKäPa
HPS/vihreä - KäPa
JYA Housing Areena TN 2, Paloheinä
P12 Nelonen -
To 28.05.2020 20:15
IlvesKäPa
Ilves - KäPa
Vuores TN
P14 Liiga Etelä -
Pe 29.05.2020 18:00
RiPS/SininenKäPa
RiPS/Sininen - KäPa
Riihimäki Keskuskenttä TN ½ B
P11 K -
Pe 29.05.2020 19:00
TiPS/AkatemiaKäPa
TiPS/Akatemia - KäPa
Tikkurila TN
P15 Kolmonen -
Pe 29.05.2020 19:15
LPSKäPa
LPS - KäPa
Laajasalo TN
P14 Kolmonen -
Su 31.05.2020 11:00
EsPa/Keltainen 1KäPa
EsPa/Keltainen 1 - KäPa
Opinmäki TN ½ A
P10U
P10
-
Su 31.05.2020 11:00
PPJ/Eira sinKäPa
PPJ/Eira sin - KäPa
Väinämöinen TN 3
P10U
P11
-
Su 31.05.2020 15:00
JäpsKäPa
Jäps - KäPa
Koivusaari TN
P14 Liiga Etelä -
Su 31.05.2020 17:00
Tikka/SuperitKäPa
Tikka/Superit - KäPa
Kaitaa TN ½ A
P10U
P10
-
Su 31.05.2020 17:00
KäPaHooGee/Sininen
KäPa - HooGee/Sininen
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Kolmonen -
Su 31.05.2020 18:00
KäPaPK-35/punainen
KäPa - PK-35/punainen
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P17 Kakkonen -
Ma 01.06.2020 17:30
KäPaGnistan/keltainen 2
KäPa - Gnistan/keltainen 2
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Nelonen -
Ti 02.06.2020 17:30
KäPaMPS/Musta
KäPa - MPS/Musta
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Vitonen -
Ti 02.06.2020 19:15
KäPaPPJ/Valkoinen
KäPa - PPJ/Valkoinen
Kallio TN 1
P13 Kutonen -
Ke 03.06.2020 18:15
KäPaHJK/Munkka
KäPa - HJK/Munkka
Kallio TN 1
P12 Vitonen -
Ke 03.06.2020 19:30
KäPaFC Viikingit/S.C.P
KäPa - FC Viikingit/S.C.P
Kumpula Campus 2 TN
Miesten Nelonen -
Pe 05.06.2020 19:15
KäPaLePa/keltainen
KäPa - LePa/keltainen
Tapuli TN 2
P13 Nelonen 8v8 -
La 06.06.2020 11:20
Valtti/MustaKäPa
Valtti/Musta - KäPa
Volkswagen Areena TN 2, Puotila
P10U
P11
-
La 06.06.2020 12:00
FCFJ/Valkoinen 1KäPa
FCFJ/Valkoinen 1 - KäPa
Kokonniemi TN
P12 Kakkonen karsinta -
La 06.06.2020 14:00
KäPaKasiysi/Punainen
KäPa - Kasiysi/Punainen
Pitäjänmäki TN 1
P12 Kolmonen -
Su 07.06.2020 17:05
Valtti/KeltainenKäPa
Valtti/Keltainen - KäPa
Volkswagen Areena TN 1, Puotila
P12 Vitonen -
Su 07.06.2020 18:00
KäPaFC Honka/3
KäPa - FC Honka/3
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P17 Kakkonen -
Ma 08.06.2020 19:00
KäPaHJK/Malmi sin
KäPa - HJK/Malmi sin
Kallio TN 2
P12 Vitonen -
Ti 09.06.2020 17:30
HJK/City valKäPa
HJK/City val - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN
T1011 - 0
Ti 09.06.2020 18:40
KäPaMPS/Musta
KäPa - MPS/Musta
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Vitonen4 - 1
Ti 09.06.2020 19:00
KaPy/SininenKäPa
KaPy/Sininen - KäPa
Hansavalkama TN ½ A
P10U
P11
-
Ti 09.06.2020 19:00
HPS/valkoinenKäPa
HPS/valkoinen - KäPa
JYA Housing Areena TN 2, Paloheinä
P10U
P10
-
Ti 09.06.2020 19:15
Töölön Taisto/AkatemKäPa
Töölön Taisto/Akatem - KäPa
Käpylä 2 N
Miesten Nelonen -
Ke 10.06.2020 17:30
Gnistan/keltainenKäPa
Gnistan/keltainen - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN 2
P815 - 3
Ke 10.06.2020 18:15
PiTa/mustaKäPa
PiTa/musta - KäPa
Pitäjänmäki TN 1
P12 Vitonen -
Ke 10.06.2020 18:35
FC Honka/AkatemiaKäPa
FC Honka/Akatemia - KäPa
Tapion kenttä
P12 Kolmonen -
Ke 10.06.2020 19:00
LPS/mustaKäPa
LPS/musta - KäPa
Laajasalo TN 2
P12 Nelonen -
Ke 10.06.2020 19:10
KulpsKäPa
Kulps - KäPa
Kulosaari nap TN
P13 Kutonen -
Ke 10.06.2020 19:30
KäPaValtti
KäPa - Valtti
Tali 1 N
P15 Kolmonen -
To 11.06.2020 18:00
Kevät 2/10KäPa
Kevät 2/10 - KäPa
Olari koulu HTN ½ B
P13 Vitonen -
To 11.06.2020 18:00
PPJ/Laru oranssiKäPa
PPJ/Laru oranssi - KäPa
Lauttasaari TN 2
P10U
P10
8 - 2
To 11.06.2020 19:30
Kevät 2/8KäPa
Kevät 2/8 - KäPa
Havukoski TN ½ A
P13 Nelonen 8v8 -
Pe 12.06.2020 18:00
FC Kontu/valkoinenKäPa
FC Kontu/valkoinen - KäPa
Myllypuro nap N
T109 - 0
Pe 12.06.2020 18:05
LePa/sininenKäPa
LePa/sininen - KäPa
LePa Areena
P10U
P10
-
Pe 12.06.2020 18:30
PiTa/mustaKäPa
PiTa/musta - KäPa
Tapanila TN 1
P912 - 3
Pe 12.06.2020 19:30
HJK/Töölö sinKäPa
HJK/Töölö sin - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN 1
P913 - 4
La 13.06.2020 12:00
KäPaP-Iirot
KäPa - P-Iirot
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
P14 Liiga Etelä5 - 1
La 13.06.2020 12:00
KäPaHJK
KäPa - HJK
Kumpula Campus 2 TN 2
P12 Kakkonen karsinta -
La 13.06.2020 13:30
VJS/2KäPa
VJS/2 - KäPa
Myyrmäki UT TN
P14 Kolmonen1 - 2
La 13.06.2020 14:00
EIF/YJKäPa
EIF/YJ - KäPa
Tammisaari Keskuskenttä TN
U16
P15 Ykkönen
1 - 0
La 13.06.2020 15:00
MuSaKäPa
MuSa - KäPa
Musan kenttä nurmi
P13 Liiga Etelä1 - 6
La 13.06.2020 15:00
KäPaSexyPöxyt
KäPa - SexyPöxyt
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
M Kakkonen
Miesten Kolmonen
1 - 0
La 13.06.2020 16:00
FC InterKäPa
FC Inter - KäPa
Kupittaa 6 nurmi
B
P17 SM-karsinta
2 - 2
Su 14.06.2020 11:00
HooGee/SininenKäPa
HooGee/Sininen - KäPa
Matinkylä 1 TN 8B
P10U
P10
2 - 6
Su 14.06.2020 12:00
FC Haka-jKäPa
FC Haka-j - KäPa
Vkoski Tehtaan kenttä
P15 Liiga Etelä1 - 7
Su 14.06.2020 16:00
KäPaMP
KäPa - MP
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
A
P20 SM-karsinta
3 - 4
Su 14.06.2020 16:00
KäPaHIFK/white
KäPa - HIFK/white
Käpylä 2 N
P14 Kolmonen -
Su 14.06.2020 16:30
FC ViikingitKäPa
FC Viikingit - KäPa
Kartano 1 TN
P17 Kakkonen -
Su 14.06.2020 16:30
FC L-U/1KäPa
FC L-U/1 - KäPa
Asemanpelto 2 N ½ A
P11 K -
Su 14.06.2020 18:00
KäPaVJS/U16
KäPa - VJS/U16
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P17 Kakkonen0 - 2
Ma 15.06.2020 17:50
KäPaHJK/Arabia val
KäPa - HJK/Arabia val
Pirkkola TN 2
P10U
P11
4 - 6
Ma 15.06.2020 18:40
FC Kontu/vihreäKäPa
FC Kontu/vihreä - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN
P10U
P10
11 - 2
Ma 15.06.2020 20:45
KäPaDicken
KäPa - Dicken
Koskelantie nap TN
Miehet 651 - 1
Ti 16.06.2020 17:45
FC KirkkonummiKäPa
FC Kirkkonummi - KäPa
Urheilupuisto Masala TN ½ A
P11 K -
Ti 16.06.2020 18:00
HyPS/MustaKäPa
HyPS/Musta - KäPa
Kankurin TN B
P11 K1 - 4
Ti 16.06.2020 18:15
PEP/BlackKäPa
PEP/Black - KäPa
Metsämaa TN 8A
P10U
P11
5 - 9
Ti 16.06.2020 18:40
KäPaHJK/Munkka val
KäPa - HJK/Munkka val
Koskelantie nap TN
P10U
P10
6 - 4
Ti 16.06.2020 19:00
HyPS/MustaKäPa
HyPS/Musta - KäPa
Kankurin TN B
P12 Kakkonen karsinta -
Ti 16.06.2020 19:30
FC Viikingit/punKäPa
FC Viikingit/pun - KäPa
Kartano nap 2 TN
P12 Kolmonen 2 - 3
Ti 16.06.2020 20:00
Töölön Taisto/AkatemKäPa
Töölön Taisto/Akatem - KäPa
Töölö PK 6 TN
M5D NOLE
Miesten Nelonen
2 - 0
Ke 17.06.2020 17:15
FC InterKäPa
FC Inter - KäPa
Kupittaa 2 KHT
P13 Liiga Etelä0 - 0
Ke 17.06.2020 17:20
FC InterKäPa
FC Inter - KäPa
Kupittaa 6 nurmi
P15 Liiga Etelä1 - 2
Ke 17.06.2020 17:30
KäPaPKKU
KäPa - PKKU
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
P14 Liiga Etelä2 - 0
Ke 17.06.2020 18:30
FC KTP JunioritKäPa
FC KTP Juniorit - KäPa
Karhula KK TN
U16
P15 Ykkönen
3 - 0
Ke 17.06.2020 18:45
KäPaLPS/vihreä
KäPa - LPS/vihreä
Koskelantie nap TN
P10U
P11
2 - 9
Ma 22.06.2020 17:30
KäPaFC POHU/sininen
KäPa - FC POHU/sininen
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Vitonen5 - 2
Ma 22.06.2020 20:00
GrIFK/WhiteKäPa
GrIFK/White - KäPa
Volkswagen halli TN, Kauniainen
P14 Kolmonen4 - 0
Ti 23.06.2020 18:30
KOPSEKäPa
KOPSE - KäPa
Jokivarren TN ½ A
P11 K2 - 1
Ti 23.06.2020 18:30
KäPaHJK/Munkka sin
KäPa - HJK/Munkka sin
POHU Areena TN 2, Lassila
P94 - 13
Ti 23.06.2020 19:00
KäPaLAUTP
KäPa - LAUTP
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Kakkonen karsinta -
Ti 23.06.2020 19:30
KäPaMPS
KäPa - MPS
Koskelantie nap TN
P10U
P10
7 - 1
Ti 23.06.2020 20:00
IlvesKäPa
Ilves - KäPa
Vuores TN
P14 Liiga Etelä1 - 4
Ke 24.06.2020 12:00
FC HonkaKäPa
FC Honka - KäPa
Tapiola 3 TN
P15 Liiga Etelä6 - 0
Ke 24.06.2020 16:30
FC Kasiysi/PunKäPa
FC Kasiysi/Pun - KäPa
Pirkkola nap TN 1
P7 Peli-illat5 - 10
Ke 24.06.2020 16:30
FC Kasiysi/VihreäKäPa
FC Kasiysi/Vihreä - KäPa
Pirkkola nap TN 2
P7 Peli-illat2 - 13
Ke 24.06.2020 17:30
KäPaHPS
KäPa - HPS
Koskelantie nap TN 2
P812 - 8
Ke 24.06.2020 18:00
FC HonkaKäPa
FC Honka - KäPa
Tapiola 1 TN
P13 Liiga Etelä3 - 3
Ke 24.06.2020 18:30
VJSKäPa
VJS - KäPa
Myyrmäki Stadion
A
P20 SM-karsinta
0 - 3
Ke 24.06.2020 19:30
KäPaPPJ
KäPa - PPJ
Kumpula Campus 2 TN
Miesten Nelonen -
To 25.06.2020 17:30
KäPaFC Kontu/valkoinen
KäPa - FC Kontu/valkoinen
Jakomäki nap TN
P10U
P10
0 - 20
To 25.06.2020 18:30
KäPaHJK/Munkka valkokelt
KäPa - HJK/Munkka valkokelt
Jakomäki nap 2 TN 2
P7 Peli-illat10 - 11
To 25.06.2020 18:40
KäPaFC Viikingit/keltainen
KäPa - FC Viikingit/keltainen
Jakomäki nap TN
P10U
P10
0 - 12
To 25.06.2020 19:30
KäPaHJK/Arabianranta sin
KäPa - HJK/Arabianranta sin
Jakomäki nap 2 TN 2
P7 Peli-illat11 - 3
To 25.06.2020 19:50
KäPaLePa/vihreä
KäPa - LePa/vihreä
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Nelonen6 - 5
Pe 26.06.2020 17:30
KäPaMPS
KäPa - MPS
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Kolmonen 8v82 - 2
Pe 26.06.2020 17:30
KulpsKäPa
Kulps - KäPa
Kulosaari nap TN
P12 Vitonen5 - 0
Pe 26.06.2020 17:30
KäPaGnistan/sininen 1
KäPa - Gnistan/sininen 1
Pirkkola nap TN 1
P98 - 9
Pe 26.06.2020 18:00
HJK/Kannelmäki raitaKäPa
HJK/Kannelmäki raita - KäPa
Tapanila TN 1
P7 Peli-illat5 - 17
Pe 26.06.2020 18:00
KäPaPPJ/Valkoinen
KäPa - PPJ/Valkoinen
Kallio TN 3
T103 - 3
Pe 26.06.2020 18:30
KäPaGrIFK/Belgia
KäPa - GrIFK/Belgia
Siltamäki nap 1 N
P10U
P11
7 - 4
Pe 26.06.2020 19:15
CLEKäPa
CLE - KäPa
Tali halli TN
M Kakkonen
Miesten Kolmonen
2 - 1
La 27.06.2020 10:15
EPS/Musta AKäPa
EPS/Musta A - KäPa
Espoonlahti 2 TN ½ A
P10U
P10
1 - 3
La 27.06.2020 11:30
MPS/KeltainenKäPa
MPS/Keltainen - KäPa
Tapanila UK TN 2
P13 Nelonen 8v87 - 3
La 27.06.2020 12:00
LPS/mustaKäPa
LPS/musta - KäPa
Laajasalo TN 1
P10U
P11
7 - 6
La 27.06.2020 12:30
VJS/Valkoinen AKäPa
VJS/Valkoinen A - KäPa
Vantaankoski TN ½ A
P12 Vitonen5 - 4
La 27.06.2020 14:00
GrIFKKäPa
GrIFK - KäPa
Kauniainen Keskuskenttä TN
P15 Liiga Etelä0 - 1
La 27.06.2020 14:00
FC HonkaKäPa
FC Honka - KäPa
Tali 1 N
P14 Liiga Etelä3 - 1
La 27.06.2020 15:00
KäPaHJK
KäPa - HJK
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
B
P17 SM-karsinta
0 - 3
La 27.06.2020 16:15
EllasKäPa
Ellas - KäPa
Tali TN
M5D NOLE
Miesten Nelonen
8 - 3
La 27.06.2020 18:00
EsPa/HooGee YJKäPa
EsPa/HooGee YJ - KäPa
Matinkylä 1 TN
P17 Kakkonen3 - 1
Su 28.06.2020 10:00
Valtti/MustaKäPa
Valtti/Musta - KäPa
Volkswagen Areena TN 3, Puotila
P10U
P11
4 - 6
Su 28.06.2020 13:30
HooGee/Espa YJ3KäPa
HooGee/Espa YJ3 - KäPa
Matinkylä 1 TN 8B
P13 Vitonen2 - 1
Su 28.06.2020 14:00
GrIFKKäPa
GrIFK - KäPa
Kauniainen Keskuskenttä TN
P13 Liiga Etelä3 - 6
Su 28.06.2020 16:00
KäPaPK-35
KäPa - PK-35
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
A
P20 SM-karsinta
4 - 4
Su 28.06.2020 17:30
KäPaPEPO/IPS YJ
KäPa - PEPO/IPS YJ
Käpylä 2 N
U16
P15 Ykkönen
1 - 1
Ma 29.06.2020 18:00
FC Viikingit/SininenKäPa
FC Viikingit/Sininen - KäPa
Kartano nap 1 TN
P10U
P10
5 - 0
Ma 29.06.2020 18:30
KäPaHJK/Töölö Sinivalkoinen
KäPa - HJK/Töölö Sinivalkoinen
Kivikko nap TN 2
P7 Peli-illat11 - 2
Ma 29.06.2020 19:15
FC HIK/YJKäPa
FC HIK/YJ - KäPa
Rukki Arena
P14 Vitonen0 - 0
Ti 30.06.2020 18:00
KäPaKoiPS
KäPa - KoiPS
Pirkkola TN 2
P11 K9 - 1
Ti 30.06.2020 20:00
KäPaHJK/East val
KäPa - HJK/East val
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Vitonen4 - 2
Ke 01.07.2020 15:00
FC Viikingit/punainenKäPa
FC Viikingit/punainen - KäPa
Kartano 1 TN
U16
P15 Ykkönen
4 - 0
Ke 01.07.2020 17:00
KäPaHJK/Munkka keltasininen
KäPa - HJK/Munkka keltasininen
Töölö PK 2 N 2
P7 Peli-illat -
Ke 01.07.2020 17:30
KäPaLAUTP
KäPa - LAUTP
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Kakkonen karsinta3 - 0
Ke 01.07.2020 19:00
EsPa/HooGee YJ3KäPa
EsPa/HooGee YJ3 - KäPa
Kaitaa TN
P14 Vitonen0 - 2
Ke 01.07.2020 19:00
KaPy/SininenKäPa
KaPy/Sininen - KäPa
Hansavalkama TN ½ A
P10U
P10
0 - 5
Ke 01.07.2020 19:00
HJK/Töölö KeltasininenKäPa
HJK/Töölö Keltasininen - KäPa
Töölö PK 2 N 1
P7 Peli-illat -
To 02.07.2020 18:10
KäPaHPS
KäPa - HPS
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Kolmonen 4 - 3
To 02.07.2020 19:10
KäPaPonnistus/valkoiset
KäPa - Ponnistus/valkoiset
Tali halli TN 2
P10U
P10
1 - 7
To 02.07.2020 19:15
I-HK/sininenKäPa
I-HK/sininen - KäPa
Hakunila TN
P10U
P11
8 - 0
To 02.07.2020 20:15
FC FortunaKäPa
FC Fortuna - KäPa
Kartano 1 TN
Miesten Nelonen -
Pe 03.07.2020 18:00
KäPaKoiPS
KäPa - KoiPS
Tali TN 1
P10U
P11
4 - 1
Pe 03.07.2020 18:00
KäPaHJK/Töölö sinival
KäPa - HJK/Töölö sinival
Tali halli TN 2
P10U
P10
6 - 5
Pe 03.07.2020 18:15
HIFK/RedKäPa
HIFK/Red - KäPa
Lauttasaari TN 2
P12 Nelonen1 - 2
Pe 03.07.2020 18:30
HJK/Munkka kelKäPa
HJK/Munkka kel - KäPa
Pirkkola nap TN 2
P97 - 3
Pe 03.07.2020 18:30
KäPaHJK/Kantsu sin
KäPa - HJK/Kantsu sin
Kivikko nap TN 1
P911 - 10
Pe 03.07.2020 19:15
Ponnistus/raitaKäPa
Ponnistus/raita - KäPa
Kallio TN 3
P10U
P11
5 - 3
Pe 03.07.2020 19:30
KäPaTikka
KäPa - Tikka
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
M Kakkonen
Miesten Kolmonen
3 - 0
Pe 03.07.2020 19:50
KäPaHJK/East sin
KäPa - HJK/East sin
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Nelonen 8v81 - 4
La 04.07.2020 12:00
Gnistan/keltainenKäPa
Gnistan/keltainen - KäPa
Pirkkola TN 1
P13 Kolmonen 8v81 - 3
La 04.07.2020 12:00
FC KuusysiKäPa
FC Kuusysi - KäPa
Kisapuisto Stadion TN
U16
P15 Ykkönen
1 - 0
La 04.07.2020 12:00
KäPaFC Inter
KäPa - FC Inter
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
P14 Liiga Etelä1 - 3
La 04.07.2020 15:00
PKKUKäPa
PKKU - KäPa
Kaleva UP TN ½ B
P12 Kakkonen karsinta5 - 1
La 04.07.2020 16:30
KäPaPK-35
KäPa - PK-35
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
B
P17 SM-karsinta
1 - 2
Su 05.07.2020 12:00
KäPaIlves
KäPa - Ilves
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
P13 Liiga Etelä0 - 4
Su 05.07.2020 18:00
KäPaKurvin Vauhti
KäPa - Kurvin Vauhti
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
M5D NOLE
Miesten Nelonen
1 - 3
Su 12.07.2020 16:00
Toukolan TeräsKäPa
Toukolan Teräs - KäPa
Pirkkola TN
M Kakkonen
Miesten Kolmonen
0 - 4
Ke 15.07.2020 20:00
KamppiKäPa
Kamppi - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN
Miehet 651 - 1
Ke 15.07.2020 21:00
KäPaFC Kiffen
KäPa - FC Kiffen
Koskelantie nap TN
Miehet 65 -
La 18.07.2020 10:00
TPSKäPa
TPS - KäPa
Kupittaa 8 nurmi
B
P17 SM
2 - 1
La 18.07.2020 16:15
FC FINNKURDKäPa
FC FINNKURD - KäPa
Töölö PK 6 TN
M Kakkonen
Miesten Kolmonen
2 - 5
Su 19.07.2020 18:00
KäPaTPS
KäPa - TPS
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
A
P20 SM
3 - 1
Ke 22.07.2020 19:30
KäPaPPJ/Kaivari Sin
KäPa - PPJ/Kaivari Sin
Kallio TN
P15 Kolmonen2 - 1
Ke 22.07.2020 19:30
KäPaAkilles
KäPa - Akilles
Kumpula Campus 2 TN
Miesten Nelonen -
To 23.07.2020 20:00
FC KiffenKäPa
FC Kiffen - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN
Miehet 65 -
Pe 24.07.2020 19:30
KäPaFC Kirkkonummi
KäPa - FC Kirkkonummi
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
M Kakkonen
Miesten Kolmonen
1 - 0
La 25.07.2020 12:00
KäPaVJS
KäPa - VJS
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
P15 Liiga Etelä2 - 2
La 25.07.2020 13:30
KäPaHyPS
KäPa - HyPS
Käpylä 2 N
U16
P15 Ykkönen
2 - 1
La 25.07.2020 14:30
TPSKäPa
TPS - KäPa
Kupittaa 5 KHT
P14 Liiga Etelä1 - 0
La 25.07.2020 14:30
KäPaJIPPO-j
KäPa - JIPPO-j
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
B
P17 SM
5 - 2
Su 26.07.2020 12:00
KäPaVJS
KäPa - VJS
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
P13 Liiga Etelä2 - 1
Su 26.07.2020 15:00
SJKKäPa
SJK - KäPa
OmaSp Stadion
A
P20 SM
4 - 3
Su 26.07.2020 18:00
KäPaVesa
KäPa - Vesa
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
M5D NOLE
Miesten Nelonen
2 - 1
Ma 27.07.2020 20:30
KäPaFC Lohja
KäPa - FC Lohja
Koskelantie nap TN
Miehet 602 - 3
Ti 28.07.2020 18:00
LoPa/valkoinenKäPa
LoPa/valkoinen - KäPa
Asemanpelto 1
P15 Kolmonen2 - 5
Ke 29.07.2020 19:15
PuiU/sininenKäPa
PuiU/sininen - KäPa
Tapuli nap 1 N
P12 Vitonen5 - 3
Ke 29.07.2020 19:15
Kurvin VauhtiKäPa
Kurvin Vauhti - KäPa
Käpylä 3 N
Miesten Nelonen -
To 30.07.2020 17:30
KäPaKäPa
KäPa - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN
Miehet 651 - 3
To 30.07.2020 20:15
Gnistan/OgeliKäPa
Gnistan/Ogeli - KäPa
Oulunkylä TN
M5D NOLE
Miesten Nelonen
4 - 1
Pe 31.07.2020 20:15
FC POHUKäPa
FC POHU - KäPa
POHU Areena TN, Lassila
M Kakkonen
Miesten Kolmonen
0 - 1
La 01.08.2020 12:00
KäPaPPJ
KäPa - PPJ
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
P15 Liiga Etelä1 - 0
La 01.08.2020 12:00
KäPaGrIFK
KäPa - GrIFK
Kumpula Campus 2 TN B
P12 Kakkonen karsinta2 - 1
La 01.08.2020 14:15
Atlantis FCKäPa
Atlantis FC - KäPa
Puistola N
A
P20 SM
3 - 0
La 01.08.2020 15:00
FC HonkaKäPa
FC Honka - KäPa
Tapiola 1 TN
B
P17 SM
1 - 3
La 01.08.2020 16:00
GrIFKKäPa
GrIFK - KäPa
Kauniainen Keskuskenttä TN
P14 Liiga Etelä1 - 1
Su 02.08.2020 13:00
KäPaNuPS
KäPa - NuPS
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P14 Kolmonen8 - 1
Su 02.08.2020 14:00
KäPaLAUTP
KäPa - LAUTP
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
P13 Liiga Etelä1 - 1
Su 02.08.2020 15:45
KäPaFC Lahti
KäPa - FC Lahti
Käpylä 2 N
U16
P15 Ykkönen
3 - 4
Su 02.08.2020 18:00
KäPaPK-35/punainen
KäPa - PK-35/punainen
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P17 Kakkonen2 - 0
Ma 03.08.2020 21:05
Valtti/FCKäPa
Valtti/FC - KäPa
Volkswagen Areena TN 1, Puotila
Miehet 601 - 1
Ti 04.08.2020 18:00
FC Viikingit/SininenKäPa
FC Viikingit/Sininen - KäPa
Kartano nap 1 TN
P13 Vitonen1 - 0
Ti 04.08.2020 18:00
KäPaValtti/IHU
KäPa - Valtti/IHU
Kartano 2 TN 2
P13 Kolmonen 8v8 -
Ti 04.08.2020 18:30
KOPSE/VihreäKäPa
KOPSE/Vihreä - KäPa
Jokivarren TN ½ A
P13 Nelonen 8v82 - 1
Ti 04.08.2020 18:55
LPSKäPa
LPS - KäPa
Laajasalo TN 1
P12 Kolmonen 6 - 1
Ke 05.08.2020 17:30
VJS/PunainenKäPa
VJS/Punainen - KäPa
Jakomäki nap 2 TN 1
P86 - 5
Ke 05.08.2020 18:00
EPS/Musta AKäPa
EPS/Musta A - KäPa
Vanttila TN ½ A
P12 Vitonen4 - 10
Ke 05.08.2020 19:15
KäPaValtti/FC
KäPa - Valtti/FC
Koskelantie nap TN
Miehet 652 - 1
Ke 05.08.2020 19:30
KäPaSAPA
KäPa - SAPA
Kumpula Campus 2 TN
Miesten Nelonen -
Ke 05.08.2020 19:45
ValttiKäPa
Valtti - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN
Miehet 6514 - 0
To 06.08.2020 17:30
KäPaGnistan/keltainen1
KäPa - Gnistan/keltainen1
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Kolmonen 0 - 1
Pe 07.08.2020 18:00
HPS/valkoinenKäPa
HPS/valkoinen - KäPa
Kannelmäki TN 1
T101 - 5
Pe 07.08.2020 19:15
Gnistan/sininenKäPa
Gnistan/sininen - KäPa
Kannelmäki TN 2
T108 - 0
Pe 07.08.2020 19:30
KäPaBK-46
KäPa - BK-46
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
M Kakkonen
Miesten Kolmonen
7 - 0
La 08.08.2020 12:00
KäPaFC Viikingit/val
KäPa - FC Viikingit/val
Tali TN 1
P12 Vitonen3 - 4
La 08.08.2020 12:00
DickenKäPa
Dicken - KäPa
Volkswagen Areena TN 3, Puotila
JKKI 652 - 1
La 08.08.2020 12:00
Kasiysi/ValkoinenKäPa
Kasiysi/Valkoinen - KäPa
Laaksolahti TN ½ A
P12 Nelonen0 - 6
La 08.08.2020 13:45
VJSKäPa
VJS - KäPa
Vantaankoski TN ½ A
P12 Kakkonen karsinta5 - 0
La 08.08.2020 14:00
NuPSKäPa
NuPS - KäPa
Nummela Rintamäki areena TN
P17 Kakkonen1 - 5
La 08.08.2020 14:00
KäPaKJP/YJ
KäPa - KJP/YJ
Käpylä 2 N
U16
P15 Ykkönen
2 - 2
La 08.08.2020 14:30
FC KirkkonummiKäPa
FC Kirkkonummi - KäPa
Urheilupuisto Masala TN
P14 Kolmonen1 - 3
La 08.08.2020 15:00
KäPaIltatähti
KäPa - Iltatähti
Volkswagen Areena TN 3, Puotila
JKKI 650 - 5
La 08.08.2020 15:00
KäPaHJK
KäPa - HJK
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
B
P17 SM
4 - 1
La 08.08.2020 17:00
KäPaFC Honka/Musta 1
KäPa - FC Honka/Musta 1
Tali 2 N
P15 Kolmonen1 - 4
La 08.08.2020 17:00
KäPaIlves
KäPa - Ilves
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
A
P20 SM
2 - 3
La 08.08.2020 17:10
KäPaWARKAUS JK
KäPa - WARKAUS JK
Volkswagen Areena TN 1, Puotila
JKKI 651 - 3
Su 09.08.2020 12:00
KäPaTPS/YJ
KäPa - TPS/YJ
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
P13 Liiga Etelä1 - 1
Su 09.08.2020 13:00
KäPaFC Kirkkonummi/White
KäPa - FC Kirkkonummi/White
Käpylä 2 N
P14 Vitonen11 - 0
Su 09.08.2020 18:00
KäPaFC POHU/Hurjin
KäPa - FC POHU/Hurjin
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
M5D NOLE
Miesten Nelonen
2 - 2
Ma 10.08.2020 18:40
PPJ/United OranssiKäPa
PPJ/United Oranssi - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Kolmonen 4 - 2
Ma 10.08.2020 20:00
GrIFKKäPa
GrIFK - KäPa
Kauniainen Keskuskenttä TN
P17 Kakkonen3 - 1
Ma 10.08.2020 20:45
KäPaMauPa
KäPa - MauPa
Koskelantie nap TN
Miehet 602 - 2
Ti 11.08.2020 17:30
KäPaFC Kontu/sininen
KäPa - FC Kontu/sininen
Tapuli nap 2 N
T100 - 13
Ti 11.08.2020 18:40
KäPaHJK/Malmi val
KäPa - HJK/Malmi val
Tapuli nap 2 N
P10U
P10
6 - 2
Ti 11.08.2020 19:10
KäPaPuiU
KäPa - PuiU
Kivikko nap TN
P10U
P10
6 - 3
Ti 11.08.2020 19:35
KäPaFC Kirkkonummi/White
KäPa - FC Kirkkonummi/White
Siltamäki nap 1 N
P13 Vitonen4 - 2
Ke 12.08.2020 18:00
KäPaIlves
KäPa - Ilves
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
P15 Liiga Etelä0 - 4
Ke 12.08.2020 18:30
KäPaPPJ/Laru musta
KäPa - PPJ/Laru musta
Pirkkola nap TN 2
P82 - 15
Ke 12.08.2020 19:00
FC KirkkonummiKäPa
FC Kirkkonummi - KäPa
Urheilupuisto Masala TN
U16
P15 Ykkönen
2 - 1
To 13.08.2020 17:30
KäPaHJK/Töölö kel
KäPa - HJK/Töölö kel
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Vitonen5 - 3
To 13.08.2020 18:00
KäPaHJK/East
KäPa - HJK/East
Käpylä 2 N
P14 Vitonen1 - 3
To 13.08.2020 18:40
VJS/Old StarsKäPa
VJS/Old Stars - KäPa
Myyrmäki Stadion
M5D NOLE
Miesten Nelonen
3 - 2
To 13.08.2020 19:00
Atlantis FC/AkatemiaKäPa
Atlantis FC/Akatemia - KäPa
Pukinmäki N
M Kakkonen
Miesten Kolmonen
3 - 3
To 13.08.2020 20:00
KäPaDicken
KäPa - Dicken
Koskelantie nap TN
Miehet 652 - 3
To 13.08.2020 20:30
HIFK/2KäPa
HIFK/2 - KäPa
Väinämöinen TN
Miesten Nelonen -
To 13.08.2020 21:00
KamppiKäPa
Kamppi - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN
Miehet 651 - 6
Pe 14.08.2020 17:30
KäPaPPJ/Punainen
KäPa - PPJ/Punainen
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Nelonen 8v87 - 1
Pe 14.08.2020 18:00
KäPaHJK/East kel
KäPa - HJK/East kel
Töölö PK 6 TN 1
P10U
P11
3 - 7
Pe 14.08.2020 18:00
FC Viikingit/punainenKäPa
FC Viikingit/punainen - KäPa
Kartano 1 TN 1
P11 K2 - 1
Pe 14.08.2020 18:30
KäPaHJK/Laru val
KäPa - HJK/Laru val
Kurkimäki TN 3
P925 - 7
Pe 14.08.2020 18:30
KäPaTiPS/Vihreä 2
KäPa - TiPS/Vihreä 2
Puistola TN 3
P99 - 12
Pe 14.08.2020 18:45
KäPaPK-35/11
KäPa - PK-35/11
Tapuli nap 1 N
T100 - 5
Pe 14.08.2020 19:10
EsPa/HooGee YJKäPa
EsPa/HooGee YJ - KäPa
Kaitaa TN
P15 Kolmonen1 - 2
Pe 14.08.2020 19:15
KäPaKOPSE/Valkoinen
KäPa - KOPSE/Valkoinen
Tali TN 1
P10U
P11
7 - 1
Pe 14.08.2020 19:15
MPS/punainenKäPa
MPS/punainen - KäPa
Tapanila TN 1
P10U
P10
19 - 0
Pe 14.08.2020 19:55
KäPaFC Honka/Musta M
KäPa - FC Honka/Musta M
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Nelonen2 - 6
La 15.08.2020 12:00
KäPaHJK
KäPa - HJK
Latokartano TN 1
P12 Kakkonen karsinta1 - 5
La 15.08.2020 14:30
HJKKäPa
HJK - KäPa
Töölö PK 6 TN
P14 Liiga Etelä1 - 3
La 15.08.2020 17:00
PKKUKäPa
PKKU - KäPa
Tuusula Urheilupuisto N
B
P17 SM
0 - 0
Su 16.08.2020 11:10
HooGee/ValkoinenKäPa
HooGee/Valkoinen - KäPa
Matinkylä 1 TN 8B
P12 Vitonen9 - 1
Su 16.08.2020 12:00
PKKUKäPa
PKKU - KäPa
Tuusula UK N 1
P13 Liiga Etelä3 - 3
Su 16.08.2020 13:00
HJKKäPa
HJK - KäPa
Pukinmäki N
A
P20 SM
2 - 2
Su 16.08.2020 14:00
PKKUKäPa
PKKU - KäPa
Tuusula UK N 1
P15 Liiga Etelä1 - 2
Su 16.08.2020 14:30
KäPaHJK/West sin
KäPa - HJK/West sin
Pirkkola TN
P14 Kolmonen0 - 4
Su 16.08.2020 19:45
KäPaPPJ/2
KäPa - PPJ/2
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P17 Kakkonen9 - 3
Ma 17.08.2020 17:30
KäPaHPS/valkoinen II
KäPa - HPS/valkoinen II
Kivikko nap TN
P10U
P10
1 - 8
Ma 17.08.2020 17:30
HJK/Töölö kelKäPa
HJK/Töölö kel - KäPa
Tapuli nap 2 N
P10U
P10
0 - 8
Ma 17.08.2020 18:00
PiTa/mustaKäPa
PiTa/musta - KäPa
Kannelmäki TN 1
P12 Vitonen1 - 2
Ma 17.08.2020 18:40
KäPaHJK/Sininen
KäPa - HJK/Sininen
Jakomäki nap 2 TN
P12 Kolmonen 1 - 5
Ti 18.08.2020 18:00
HJK/Kantsu keltasinKäPa
HJK/Kantsu keltasin - KäPa
POHU Areena TN 4, Lassila
P98 - 6
Ti 18.08.2020 18:00
KäPaFC Espoo
KäPa - FC Espoo
Käpylä 2 N
P14 Liiga Etelä2 - 1
Ti 18.08.2020 18:30
KäPa
- KäPa
Pirkkola nap TN 2
P98 - 8
Ti 18.08.2020 19:00
EBK/ValkoinenKäPa
EBK/Valkoinen - KäPa
Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ A
P13 Vitonen1 - 1
Ke 19.08.2020 17:30
KäPaValtti/FC
KäPa - Valtti/FC
Koskelantie nap TN
Miehet 652 - 10
Ke 19.08.2020 17:30
PiTa/mustaKäPa
PiTa/musta - KäPa
Pirkkola nap TN 2
P89 - 7
Ke 19.08.2020 19:30
KäPaLPS/Kuninkaat
KäPa - LPS/Kuninkaat
Kumpula Campus 2 TN
Miesten Nelonen -
Ke 19.08.2020 19:40
KäPaPPJ/Delta
KäPa - PPJ/Delta
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
P14 Kolmonen1 - 0
Ke 19.08.2020 20:00
LPS/vihreäKäPa
LPS/vihreä - KäPa
Laajasalo TN
P14 Vitonen2 - 2
Ke 19.08.2020 21:00
DickenKäPa
Dicken - KäPa
Pirkkola nap TN
Miehet 651 - 0
To 20.08.2020 17:45
HJK/Töölö valKäPa
HJK/Töölö val - KäPa
Tali TN 2
P12 Nelonen9 - 3
To 20.08.2020 18:40
KäPaNJS/Sininen
KäPa - NJS/Sininen
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Vitonen0 - 16
To 20.08.2020 19:10
KäPaHJK/Kantsu val
KäPa - HJK/Kantsu val
Jätkäsaari TN 2
P10U
P11
6 - 3
To 20.08.2020 19:15
Kasiysi/WhiteKäPa
Kasiysi/White - KäPa
Laaksolahti TN ½ A
P10U
P11
2 - 5
To 20.08.2020 19:15
Kasiysi/WhiteKäPa
Kasiysi/White - KäPa
Laaksolahti TN ½ B
P10U
P10
0 - 9
Pe 21.08.2020 17:30
KäPaValtti/IHU Valkoinen
KäPa - Valtti/IHU Valkoinen
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Kolmonen 0 - 6
Pe 21.08.2020 17:30
HPS/vihreäKäPa
HPS/vihreä - KäPa
Pirkkola TN 2
P13 Nelonen 8v81 - 0
Pe 21.08.2020 17:30
HIFK/2KäPa
HIFK/2 - KäPa
Siltamäki nap 2 N
T103 - 0
Pe 21.08.2020 18:40
KäPaJäps
KäPa - Jäps
Koskelantie nap TN
P11 K18 - 0
Pe 21.08.2020 18:50
KäPaPonnistus/raita
KäPa - Ponnistus/raita
Siltamäki nap 1 N
P10U
P11
3 - 11
Pe 21.08.2020 19:00
KäPaEsPa
KäPa - EsPa
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
M Kakkonen
Miesten Kolmonen
3 - 0
La 22.08.2020 10:00
VJS/ValkoinenKäPa
VJS/Valkoinen - KäPa
Vantaankoski TN ½ B
T1018 - 2
La 22.08.2020 10:30
FC EspooKäPa
FC Espoo - KäPa
Leppävaara 1 TN
P13 Liiga Etelä2 - 2
La 22.08.2020 12:00
KäPaVJS
KäPa - VJS
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
P14 Liiga Etelä6 - 0
La 22.08.2020 12:15
FC EspooKäPa
FC Espoo - KäPa
Leppävaara 1 TN
P15 Liiga Etelä1 - 1
La 22.08.2020 13:00
KäPaGrIFK/Green
KäPa - GrIFK/Green
Käpylä 2 N
P15 Kolmonen6 - 0
La 22.08.2020 13:20
FC Espoo/SininenKäPa
FC Espoo/Sininen - KäPa
Säterinniitty TN ½ B
P12 Kakkonen karsinta5 - 3
La 22.08.2020 14:30
KäPaKuPS/YJ
KäPa - KuPS/YJ
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
B
P17 SM
5 - 2
La 22.08.2020 16:00
KäPaEPS
KäPa - EPS
Käpylä 2 N
U16
P15 Ykkönen
0 - 1
La 22.08.2020 17:00
KäPaHJS
KäPa - HJS
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
A
P20 SM
4 - 4
Su 23.08.2020 11:00
PPJ/OranssiKäPa
PPJ/Oranssi - KäPa
Väinämöinen TN 1
P13 Kolmonen 8v82 - 1
Su 23.08.2020 11:15
ValttiKäPa
Valtti - KäPa
Volkswagen Areena TN 1, Puotila
P10U
P10
7 - 5
Su 23.08.2020 18:00
KäPaRiRa
KäPa - RiRa
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
M5D NOLE
Miesten Nelonen
1 - 4
Ma 24.08.2020 18:30
RiPS/SininenKäPa
RiPS/Sininen - KäPa
Riihimäki Keskuskenttä TN ½ A
P11 K3 - 2
Ma 24.08.2020 18:30
HJK/SininenKäPa
HJK/Sininen - KäPa
Töölö PK 6 TN
U16
P15 Ykkönen
0 - 2
Ma 24.08.2020 19:15
Valtti/VihreäKäPa
Valtti/Vihreä - KäPa
Kartano nap 1 TN
P10U
P10
4 - 0
Ma 24.08.2020 19:15
KäPaFC Viikingit/punainen
KäPa - FC Viikingit/punainen
Kartano nap 2 TN
P10U
P10
5 - 1
Ma 24.08.2020 21:00
DickenKäPa
Dicken - KäPa
Lauttasaari TN 1
Miehet 604 - 1
Ti 25.08.2020 17:30
HIFK/RedKäPa
HIFK/Red - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Kolmonen 8v82 - 2
Ti 25.08.2020 17:35
KäPaPPJ/JätkäHietsu Sin
KäPa - PPJ/JätkäHietsu Sin
Pirkkola nap TN
P10U
P11
6 - 1
Ti 25.08.2020 18:00
KäPaFC Viikingit/pun
KäPa - FC Viikingit/pun
Jakomäki nap 2 TN
P12 Kolmonen 2 - 2
Ti 25.08.2020 20:00
KäPaHPS/FC POHU YJ2
KäPa - HPS/FC POHU YJ2
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P17 Kakkonen -
Ke 26.08.2020 16:30
PiTa/keltainenKäPa
PiTa/keltainen - KäPa
Pirkkola nap TN 1
P7 Peli-illat2 - 9
Ke 26.08.2020 16:30
PiTa/mustaKäPa
PiTa/musta - KäPa
Ottelua ei pelata/luovutus
P7 Peli-illat -
Ke 26.08.2020 17:30
HJK/Töölö ValkokeltainenKäPa
HJK/Töölö Valkokeltainen - KäPa
Töölö PK 2 N 3
P7 Peli-illat0 - 21
Ke 26.08.2020 17:30
KäPaHJK/Töölö Keltainen
KäPa - HJK/Töölö Keltainen
Töölö PK 2 N 4
P7 Peli-illat14 - 1
Ke 26.08.2020 18:00
KäPaTPS
KäPa - TPS
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
P15 Liiga Etelä4 - 3
Ke 26.08.2020 18:30
KäPaKulps/Musta
KäPa - Kulps/Musta
Pirkkola nap TN 2
P85 - 5
Ke 26.08.2020 18:30
KäPaHJK/Töölö Valkosininen
KäPa - HJK/Töölö Valkosininen
Töölö PK 2 N 4
P7 Peli-illat4 - 15
Ke 26.08.2020 18:45
HIFK/RedKäPa
HIFK/Red - KäPa
Käpylä halli nap TN
P10U
P11
1 - 5
Ke 26.08.2020 19:30
KäPaVesa
KäPa - Vesa
Kumpula Campus 2 TN
Miesten Nelonen -
Ke 26.08.2020 21:00
KäPaFC Kiffen
KäPa - FC Kiffen
Koskelantie nap TN
Miehet 65 -
To 27.08.2020 16:00
KäPaFC Honka/Keltainen K
KäPa - FC Honka/Keltainen K
Tapiola 2 TN ½ A
P13 Vitonen7 - 0
To 27.08.2020 17:30
KäPaKasiysi/Punainen
KäPa - Kasiysi/Punainen
Tali TN 1
T101 - 13
To 27.08.2020 18:45
KäPaFC Kontu/sininen
KäPa - FC Kontu/sininen
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Vitonen2 - 4
To 27.08.2020 19:15
KäPaHJK/Munkka kel
KäPa - HJK/Munkka kel
Siltamäki nap 1 N
P10U
P10
3 - 9
To 27.08.2020 19:15
KäPaVJS/3
KäPa - VJS/3
Myllypuro nap N
P12 Nelonen2 - 16
To 27.08.2020 20:00
TikkaKäPa
Tikka - KäPa
Kaitaa TN
P15 Kolmonen2 - 2
To 27.08.2020 20:15
HPS/2KäPa
HPS/2 - KäPa
JYA Housing Areena TN, Paloheinä
M5D NOLE
Miesten Nelonen
3 - 1
Pe 28.08.2020 17:30
KäPaFC POHU
KäPa - FC POHU
Pirkkola TN 2
T101 - 7
Pe 28.08.2020 17:30
KäPaPK-35/musta
KäPa - PK-35/musta
Koskelantie nap TN 2
P97 - 1
Pe 28.08.2020 17:30
KäPaPPJ/Laru valkoinen
KäPa - PPJ/Laru valkoinen
Koskelantie nap TN 1
P90 - 19
Pe 28.08.2020 18:45
HertoKäPa
Herto - KäPa
Kontula TN
M Kakkonen
Miesten Kolmonen
0 - 4
Pe 28.08.2020 19:15
HJK/East kelKäPa
HJK/East kel - KäPa
Kartano nap 2 TN
P10U
P11
5 - 4
Pe 28.08.2020 19:45
KäPaKoiPS/Haaste
KäPa - KoiPS/Haaste
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Nelonen 8v80 - 1
Pe 28.08.2020 19:50
KäPaPPJ/Jätkäsaari Sin
KäPa - PPJ/Jätkäsaari Sin
Pirkkola nap TN
P10U
P10
11 - 5
La 29.08.2020 12:00
KäPaHJK
KäPa - HJK
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
P15 Liiga Etelä0 - 5
Su 30.08.2020 12:00
NuPS/Musta BKäPa
NuPS/Musta B - KäPa
SSO-Areena TN, Nummela ½ A
P12 Vitonen1 - 2
Su 30.08.2020 12:00
NuPS/MustaKäPa
NuPS/Musta - KäPa
Nummela Rintamäki areena TN
P14 Vitonen1 - 3
Su 30.08.2020 13:00
JäpsKäPa
Jäps - KäPa
Koivusaari TN
P14 Liiga Etelä1 - 7
Su 30.08.2020 14:20
PiTaKäPa
PiTa - KäPa
Pitäjänmäki TN
P14 Kolmonen5 - 3
Su 30.08.2020 15:00
KäPaHJK
KäPa - HJK
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
P13 Liiga Etelä0 - 5
Ma 31.08.2020 18:40
KäPaHPS/vihreä
KäPa - HPS/vihreä
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Nelonen6 - 2
Ma 31.08.2020 18:45
HJK/Malmi sinKäPa
HJK/Malmi sin - KäPa
Jakomäki nap TN
P12 Vitonen2 - 0
Ma 31.08.2020 19:10
KäPaLPS/vihreä
KäPa - LPS/vihreä
Siltamäki nap 2 N
P10U
P10
3 - 6
Ti 01.09.2020 00:00
EsPa/Keltainen 1KäPa
EsPa/Keltainen 1 - KäPa
Ottelu siirtyy
P10U
P10
-
Ti 01.09.2020 17:05
PPJ/Eira sininenKäPa
PPJ/Eira sininen - KäPa
Tehtaanpuisto nap TN 1
P910 - 5
Ti 01.09.2020 18:00
MPS/KeltainenKäPa
MPS/Keltainen - KäPa
Tapanila TN 1
T104 - 0
Ti 01.09.2020 18:15
Valtti/KeltainenKäPa
Valtti/Keltainen - KäPa
Kartano nap 2 TN
P10U
P11
6 - 3
Ti 01.09.2020 18:30
HIFK/whiteKäPa
HIFK/white - KäPa
Pirkkola nap TN 1
P913 - 1
Ti 01.09.2020 18:45
KäPaNuPS/Musta
KäPa - NuPS/Musta
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Kolmonen 8v89 - 0
Ke 02.09.2020 17:30
KäPaHJK/Munkka sin
KäPa - HJK/Munkka sin
Koskelantie nap TN 1
P85 - 10
Ke 02.09.2020 18:00
KäPaValtti/Musta P15
KäPa - Valtti/Musta P15
Töölö PK 2 N 1
P6 Peli-illat3 - 11
Ke 02.09.2020 18:00
HJK/Munkka sinivalkoinenKäPa
HJK/Munkka sinivalkoinen - KäPa
Töölö PK 2 N 2
P7 Peli-illat -
Ke 02.09.2020 18:30
ValttiKäPa
Valtti - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN
Miehet 658 - 0
Ke 02.09.2020 19:00
KäPaHJK/Munkka valkosininen
KäPa - HJK/Munkka valkosininen
Töölö PK 2 N 2
P7 Peli-illat -
Ke 02.09.2020 20:15
RuiskuKäPa
Ruisku - KäPa
Myllypuro TN
Miesten Nelonen -
To 03.09.2020 18:45
KäPaFC Honka/Musta K
KäPa - FC Honka/Musta K
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Vitonen1 - 8
To 03.09.2020 19:10
KäPaPuiU/valkoinen
KäPa - PuiU/valkoinen
Myllypuro nap N
P10U
P11
5 - 9
Pe 04.09.2020 17:00
KäPaPEPO/IPS-yj 07
KäPa - PEPO/IPS-yj 07
Hissikeskuskenttä
PU13 (2007) kutsu6 - 0
Pe 04.09.2020 17:30
KäPaFC Viikingit/valkoin
KäPa - FC Viikingit/valkoin
Siltamäki nap 2 N
P10U
P11
2 - 10
Pe 04.09.2020 17:30
IF Gnistan Keltainen1KäPa
IF Gnistan Keltainen1 - KäPa
Myyrmäen Stadion A
P7 Peli-illat5 - 1
Pe 04.09.2020 18:00
HJK/Töölö kelKäPa
HJK/Töölö kel - KäPa
Tali halli TN 1
P13 Vitonen1 - 4
Pe 04.09.2020 18:00
KäPaFCFJ/Valkoinen
KäPa - FCFJ/Valkoinen
Myllypuro nap N
P11 K2 - 5
Pe 04.09.2020 18:30
KäPaTöölön Taisto
KäPa - Töölön Taisto
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
M Kakkonen
Miesten Kolmonen
4 - 3
Pe 04.09.2020 18:45
HPSKäPa
HPS - KäPa
JYA Housing Areena TN 1, Paloheinä
P12 Kolmonen 6 - 1
Pe 04.09.2020 19:20
PPJ/Eira sinKäPa
PPJ/Eira sin - KäPa
Lauttasaari TN 2
P10U
P11
4 - 3
Pe 04.09.2020 19:30
HJK/City kelKäPa
HJK/City kel - KäPa
Kannelmäki TN 1
T1010 - 0
Pe 04.09.2020 19:45
KäPaVJS PU10
KäPa - VJS PU10
Myyrmäen Stadion A
PU11 (2009) kutsu8 - 1
Pe 04.09.2020 19:45
KäPaNouLa
KäPa - NouLa
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Nelonen 8v8 -
Pe 04.09.2020 20:00
VJS PU13/1KäPa
VJS PU13/1 - KäPa
Myyrmäki Halli
PU13 (2007) kutsu1 - 0
La 05.09.2020 09:30
VJS Punainen 2.2KäPa
VJS Punainen 2.2 - KäPa
Aktia Areena 3
PU9 (2011)7 - 6
La 05.09.2020 11:00
KäPaHPS
KäPa - HPS
Aktia Areena 2
PU9 (2011)4 - 9
La 05.09.2020 11:00
EPS/AkatemiaKäPa
EPS/Akatemia - KäPa
Espoonlahti 2 TN ½ A
P12 Kakkonen karsinta0 - 4
La 05.09.2020 12:00
KäPa
KäPa -
Myyrmäen Stadion B
PU11 (2009) kutsu1 - 4
La 05.09.2020 12:00
FC Honka VihreätKäPa
FC Honka Vihreät - KäPa
Aktia Areena 3
PU9 (2011)3 - 4
La 05.09.2020 13:00
KäPaPPJ/United Musta
KäPa - PPJ/United Musta
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Nelonen7 - 1
La 05.09.2020 13:00
FC Espoo/valkoinenKäPa
FC Espoo/valkoinen - KäPa
Hissikeskuskenttä
PU13 (2007) kutsu3 - 0
La 05.09.2020 13:00
KäPaLePa/vihreä
KäPa - LePa/vihreä
Aktia Areena 1
PU9 (2011)0 - 10
La 05.09.2020 14:00
KäPaHyPS/Musta
KäPa - HyPS/Musta
Aktia Areena 2
PU9 (2011)2 - 1
La 05.09.2020 15:30
LePa/sininenKäPa
LePa/sininen - KäPa
Aktia Areena 4
PU9 (2011)2 - 3
La 05.09.2020 15:45
FC Kirkkonummi P09/FCKKäPa
FC Kirkkonummi P09/FCK - KäPa
Myyrmäen Stadion B
PU11 (2009) kutsu1 - 3
La 05.09.2020 16:00
KäPaHFA Märsky/T
KäPa - HFA Märsky/T
Käpylä 2 N
P15 Kolmonen1 - 0
La 05.09.2020 16:30
KäPaLohjan Pallo P2011 Valkoinen
KäPa - Lohjan Pallo P2011 Valkoinen
Aktia Areena 4
PU9 (2011)6 - 6
La 05.09.2020 17:00
VJS Punainen 1.1KäPa
VJS Punainen 1.1 - KäPa
Aktia Areena 1
PU9 (2011)4 - 4
La 05.09.2020 18:30
KäPaJJK-07
KäPa - JJK-07
Hissikeskuskenttä
PU13 (2007) kutsu1 - 3
La 05.09.2020 19:30
KäPaFC Kasiysi Red
KäPa - FC Kasiysi Red
Myyrmäen Stadion A
PU11 (2009) kutsu3 - 1
Su 06.09.2020 11:45
KäPaLAUTP
KäPa - LAUTP
Myyrmäen Stadion B
PU11 (2009) kutsu3 - 1
Su 06.09.2020 13:00
KäPaNJS/Musta
KäPa - NJS/Musta
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P14 Kolmonen0 - 1
Su 06.09.2020 14:00
GrIFK/SwanseaKäPa
GrIFK/Swansea - KäPa
Volkswagen Halli TN ½ A
P10U
P10
1 - 5
Su 06.09.2020 15:00
MPKäPa
MP - KäPa
Mikkeli UP
A
P20 SM
7 - 1
Su 06.09.2020 15:45
PPS/MustaKäPa
PPS/Musta - KäPa
Myyrmäki Halli A
PU11 (2009) kutsu2 - 0
Su 06.09.2020 16:00
KäPaValtti
KäPa - Valtti
Tali 2 N
P14 Vitonen3 - 0
Su 06.09.2020 16:00
NJSKäPa
NJS - KäPa
Klaukkala TN
P17 Kakkonen0 - 5
Su 06.09.2020 16:15
KäPaPEPO/IPS-yj 07
KäPa - PEPO/IPS-yj 07
Hissikeskuskenttä
PU13 (2007) kutsu4 - 1
Su 06.09.2020 17:15
Tikka/SuperitKäPa
Tikka/Superit - KäPa
Kaitaa TN ½ A
P10U
P10
4 - 1
Su 06.09.2020 18:00
KäPaEPS/i
KäPa - EPS/i
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
M5D NOLE
Miesten Nelonen
2 - 2
Ma 07.09.2020 12:00
ValttiKäPa
Valtti - KäPa
Volkswagen Areena TN 1, Puotila
Pekka Hämäläinen SM 70 -turnaus3 - 1
Ma 07.09.2020 12:00
ValttiKäPa
Valtti - KäPa
Volkswagen Areena TN 2, Puotila
Pekka Hämäläinen SM 70 -turnaus -
Ma 07.09.2020 12:10
KäPaValtti
KäPa - Valtti
Volkswagen Areena TN 3, Puotila
Pekka Hämäläinen SM 70 -turnaus -
Ma 07.09.2020 12:50
DickenKäPa
Dicken - KäPa
Volkswagen Areena TN 1, Puotila
Pekka Hämäläinen SM 70 -turnaus -
Ma 07.09.2020 13:00
KäPaDicken
KäPa - Dicken
Volkswagen Areena TN 2, Puotila
Pekka Hämäläinen SM 70 -turnaus3 - 0
Ma 07.09.2020 13:00
KäPaIlves
KäPa - Ilves
Volkswagen Areena TN 2, Puotila
Pekka Hämäläinen SM 70 -turnaus -
Ma 07.09.2020 14:00
IlvesKäPa
Ilves - KäPa
Volkswagen Areena TN 2, Puotila
Pekka Hämäläinen SM 70 -turnaus0 - 0
Ma 07.09.2020 14:10
IlvesKäPa
Ilves - KäPa
Volkswagen Areena TN 1, Puotila
Pekka Hämäläinen SM 70 -turnaus -
Ma 07.09.2020 14:50
KäPaKonkarit
KäPa - Konkarit
Volkswagen Areena TN 3, Puotila
Pekka Hämäläinen SM 70 -turnaus -
Ma 07.09.2020 17:30
KäPaPPJ/United Valkoinen
KäPa - PPJ/United Valkoinen
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Vitonen6 - 5
Ma 07.09.2020 18:30
Ponnistus/mustaKäPa
Ponnistus/musta - KäPa
Käpylä 2 N B
P12 Nelonen6 - 4
Ma 07.09.2020 20:45
KäPaKamppi
KäPa - Kamppi
Koskelantie nap TN
Miehet 600 - 4
Ti 08.09.2020 18:45
KäPaPK-35/punainen
KäPa - PK-35/punainen
Kallio TN 1
P91 - 10
Ke 09.09.2020 16:30
KäPaGnistan/Valkoinen
KäPa - Gnistan/Valkoinen
Kivikko nap TN 2
P7 Peli-illat -
Ke 09.09.2020 18:30
HJK/Kantsu sinKäPa
HJK/Kantsu sin - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN 1
P88 - 4
Ke 09.09.2020 20:00
Valtti/FCKäPa
Valtti/FC - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN
Miehet 655 - 1
To 10.09.2020 17:00
KäPaGnistan/sininen
KäPa - Gnistan/sininen
Tapanila TN 4
P6 Peli-illat -
To 10.09.2020 17:15
KäPaGrIFK/Wales
KäPa - GrIFK/Wales
Käpylä halli nap TN
P10U
P10
2 - 5
To 10.09.2020 17:30
HJK/Malmi sinKäPa
HJK/Malmi sin - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Nelonen 8v85 - 2
To 10.09.2020 18:00
HPS/vihreäKäPa
HPS/vihreä - KäPa
Tapanila TN 4
P6 Peli-illat -
To 10.09.2020 18:40
KäPaHJK/Munkka
KäPa - HJK/Munkka
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Vitonen2 - 4
To 10.09.2020 20:15
3/7KäPa
3/7 - KäPa
Kartano 1 TN
Miesten Nelonen -
Pe 11.09.2020 17:00
FC HonkaKäPa
FC Honka - KäPa
Tapiola 1 TN
P15 Liiga Etelä3 - 0
Pe 11.09.2020 17:30
KäPaLPS
KäPa - LPS
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Kolmonen 1 - 6
Pe 11.09.2020 17:30
FC Viikingit/SininenKäPa
FC Viikingit/Sininen - KäPa
Kartano nap 1 TN
P10U
P11
5 - 1
Pe 11.09.2020 17:30
KäPaEPS/Musta B
KäPa - EPS/Musta B
Pirkkola nap TN
P10U
P10
12 - 0
Pe 11.09.2020 18:00
NuPSKäPa
NuPS - KäPa
Kuoppanummi N
M Kakkonen
Miesten Kolmonen
2 - 3
Pe 11.09.2020 18:40
KäPaHPS
KäPa - HPS
Pirkkola nap TN
P10U
P11
6 - 4
Pe 11.09.2020 18:40
PK-35KäPa
PK-35 - KäPa
Kartano nap 1 TN
P13 Kolmonen 8v82 - 3
Pe 11.09.2020 19:00
KäPaFC POHU/valkoinen
KäPa - FC POHU/valkoinen
POHU Areena TN 4, Lassila
P94 - 6
Pe 11.09.2020 19:10
FC Espoo/SininenKäPa
FC Espoo/Sininen - KäPa
Leppävaara 1 TN
P15 Kolmonen0 - 3
Pe 11.09.2020 19:45
FC WILD/SininenKäPa
FC WILD/Sininen - KäPa
Veikkola TN
P14 Kolmonen0 - 0
La 12.09.2020 14:00
KäPaGrIFK
KäPa - GrIFK
Tali 2 N
P13 Liiga Etelä1 - 2
La 12.09.2020 16:00
PK-35KäPa
PK-35 - KäPa
Latokartano TN
B
P17 SM
1 - 3
Su 13.09.2020 11:00
PPJ/Eira13 punasetKäPa
PPJ/Eira13 punaset - KäPa
POHU Areena TN 2, Lassila
P7 Peli-illat14 - 3
Su 13.09.2020 11:00
HJK/Töölö SininenKäPa
HJK/Töölö Sininen - KäPa
POHU Areena TN 1, Lassila
P7 Peli-illat1 - 4
Su 13.09.2020 11:00
HJK/Töölö ValkosininenKäPa
HJK/Töölö Valkosininen - KäPa
POHU Areena TN 4, Lassila
P7 Peli-illat1 - 10
Su 13.09.2020 12:00
KäPaPPJ
KäPa - PPJ
Kumpula Campus 2 TN A
P12 Kakkonen karsinta3 - 4
Su 13.09.2020 12:00
HJK/Töölö KeltasininenKäPa
HJK/Töölö Keltasininen - KäPa
POHU Areena TN 3, Lassila
P7 Peli-illat2 - 9
Su 13.09.2020 16:00
KäPaGrIFK/Red
KäPa - GrIFK/Red
Käpylä 2 N
P14 Vitonen8 - 0
Su 13.09.2020 16:00
GrIFKKäPa
GrIFK - KäPa
Kauniainen Keskuskenttä TN ½ A
P14 Liiga Etelä1 - 2
Su 13.09.2020 16:15
FC L-U/1KäPa
FC L-U/1 - KäPa
Asemanpelto 2 N ½ A
P11 K1 - 0
Su 13.09.2020 17:00
KäPaVJS
KäPa - VJS
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
A
P20 SM
4 - 2
Su 13.09.2020 18:00
KäPaFC Honka/Yhtjo
KäPa - FC Honka/Yhtjo
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P17 Kakkonen8 - 0
Ma 14.09.2020 00:00
KäPaPPJ/Eira Oranssi
KäPa - PPJ/Eira Oranssi
Ottelu siirtyy
P10U
P10
-
Ma 14.09.2020 18:00
HJK/SininenKäPa
HJK/Sininen - KäPa
Töölö PK 6 TN
U16
P15 Ykkönen
1 - 2
Ma 14.09.2020 19:10
EPS/Musta B ValKäPa
EPS/Musta B Val - KäPa
Espoonlahti 1 TN ½ A
P13 Vitonen2 - 2
Ma 14.09.2020 20:00
KelAKäPa
KelA - KäPa
Kellokoski TN (8v8)
Miehet 604 - 1
Ti 15.09.2020 18:30
KäPaPPJ/Laru oranssi
KäPa - PPJ/Laru oranssi
Kivikko nap TN 1
P97 - 10
Ti 15.09.2020 19:05
HPS/valkoinenKäPa
HPS/valkoinen - KäPa
JYA Housing Areena TN 1, Paloheinä
P10U
P10
2 - 1
Ke 16.09.2020 17:30
KäPaFC Honka
KäPa - FC Honka
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Kakkonen karsinta1 - 1
Ke 16.09.2020 17:45
KäPaFC Kirkkonummi
KäPa - FC Kirkkonummi
Pirkkola TN 1
P11 K2 - 3
Ke 16.09.2020 17:45
KäPaPEP/Red
KäPa - PEP/Red
Pirkkola TN 2
T100 - 9
Ke 16.09.2020 18:15
KäPaLPS
KäPa - LPS
Kivikko nap TN 2
P87 - 8
Ke 16.09.2020 18:30
FC KiffenKäPa
FC Kiffen - KäPa
Pirkkola nap TN
Miehet 65 -
Ke 16.09.2020 19:00
KaPy/SininenKäPa
KaPy/Sininen - KäPa
Hansavalkama TN ½ B
P10U
P11
7 - 0
Ke 16.09.2020 19:30
KäPaTöölön Taisto/Akatem
KäPa - Töölön Taisto/Akatem
Kumpula Campus 2 TN
Miesten Nelonen -
Ke 16.09.2020 20:15
KäPaKamppi
KäPa - Kamppi
Koskelantie nap TN
Miehet 655 - 1
To 17.09.2020 17:30
KäPaHJK/T07 sin
KäPa - HJK/T07 sin
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Nelonen 8v84 - 1
To 17.09.2020 18:00
KäPaKaPy/sinivalkoinen
KäPa - KaPy/sinivalkoinen
Latokartano TN 2
P12 Vitonen -
To 17.09.2020 20:20
PPJKäPa
PPJ - KäPa
Jätkäsaari TN
M5D NOLE
Miesten Nelonen
1 - 3
Pe 18.09.2020 17:00
PEP/BlueKäPa
PEP/Blue - KäPa
Metsämaa TN
P12 Nelonen3 - 0
Pe 18.09.2020 18:00
KäPaPuiU
KäPa - PuiU
Tapuli nap 1 N
T10 -
Pe 18.09.2020 18:00
KäPaGnistan/sininen 2
KäPa - Gnistan/sininen 2
Myllypuro TN 2
P10U
P11
6 - 1
Pe 18.09.2020 18:00
FC Viikingit/punainenKäPa
FC Viikingit/punainen - KäPa
Kartano 1 TN 2
P13 Kolmonen 8v80 - 6
Pe 18.09.2020 19:30
KäPaHPS
KäPa - HPS
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
M Kakkonen
Miesten Kolmonen
2 - 1
La 19.09.2020 10:00
KäPaHJK
KäPa - HJK
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
P14 Liiga Etelä1 - 1
La 19.09.2020 10:00
GrIFK/ItaliaKäPa
GrIFK/Italia - KäPa
Kauniainen Keskuskenttä TN ½ B
P10U
P10
0 - 14
La 19.09.2020 12:20
TiPS/VihreäKäPa
TiPS/Vihreä - KäPa
Hiekkaharju Koulu TN ½ A
P10U
P11
4 - 0
La 19.09.2020 13:00
MuSaKäPa
MuSa - KäPa
Luvia TN
P13 Liiga Etelä0 - 0
La 19.09.2020 14:00
KäPaOLS
KäPa - OLS
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
B
P17 SM
2 - 1
La 19.09.2020 14:30
FC Bling Bling 1KäPa
FC Bling Bling 1 - KäPa
Stadion Unelma 3
D-Cuppi1 - 2
La 19.09.2020 15:10
KäPaFC VÄKÄ/Laatuliha
KäPa - FC VÄKÄ/Laatuliha
Stadion Unelma 4
D-Cuppi0 - 2
La 19.09.2020 15:50
KeiKa/MimmitKäPa
KeiKa/Mimmit - KäPa
Stadion Unelma 4
D-Cuppi2 - 0
La 19.09.2020 16:00
KäPaVJS/2
KäPa - VJS/2
Tali TN
P15 Kolmonen2 - 0
La 19.09.2020 16:30
HJK/West sinKäPa
HJK/West sin - KäPa
Kannelmäki TN
P17 Kakkonen3 - 0
La 19.09.2020 18:00
FC HonkaKäPa
FC Honka - KäPa
Tapiola 1 TN
A
P20 SM
2 - 2
Su 20.09.2020 12:00
HyPS/MustaKäPa
HyPS/Musta - KäPa
Kankurin TN B
P12 Kakkonen karsinta6 - 3
Su 20.09.2020 13:00
KäPaPPJ/Alfa
KäPa - PPJ/Alfa
Tali 1 N
P14 Vitonen9 - 0
Su 20.09.2020 13:00
Valtti/KeltainenKäPa
Valtti/Keltainen - KäPa
Volkswagen Areena TN 3, Puotila
P12 Vitonen2 - 1
Su 20.09.2020 13:00
KäPaFC Honka/Musta
KäPa - FC Honka/Musta
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P14 Kolmonen2 - 0
Su 20.09.2020 13:00
KJP/YJKäPa
KJP/YJ - KäPa
Kymenlaakson Sähkö stadion
U16
P15 Ykkönen
0 - 0
Ma 21.09.2020 17:30
PuiU/CityKäPa
PuiU/City - KäPa
Jakomäki nap TN
P10U
P10
9 - 0
Ma 21.09.2020 17:50
KäPaHJK/T08 Sininen
KäPa - HJK/T08 Sininen
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Nelonen0 - 2
Ma 21.09.2020 19:00
KäPaValtti
KäPa - Valtti
Koskelantie nap TN
Miehet 600 - 9
Ti 22.09.2020 17:05
PPJ/Eira OranssiKäPa
PPJ/Eira Oranssi - KäPa
Tehtaanpuisto nap TN 1
P94 - 7
Ti 22.09.2020 17:30
KäPaFC Kontu/sininen
KäPa - FC Kontu/sininen
Tali TN 2
P10U
P11
-
Ti 22.09.2020 17:30
KäPaHJK/City val
KäPa - HJK/City val
Tali TN 2
T101 - 8
Ti 22.09.2020 18:00
KäPaHJK/Töölö sin
KäPa - HJK/Töölö sin
Kartano 2 TN 2
P10U
P11
6 - 0
Ti 22.09.2020 19:00
HPSKäPa
HPS - KäPa
JYA Housing Areena TN 2, Paloheinä
P10U
P10
1 - 4
Ti 22.09.2020 20:00
KäPaHJK
KäPa - HJK
Bolt Arena TN, Helsinki
P15 Liiga Etelä0 - 1
Ti 22.09.2020 20:05
LePa/keltainenKäPa
LePa/keltainen - KäPa
Leppävaara 2 TN 8D
P12 Vitonen5 - 3
Ti 22.09.2020 20:20
KäPaIIF/YJ
KäPa - IIF/YJ
Myllypuro TN
P14 Vitonen5 - 0
Ke 23.09.2020 17:30
KäPaGnistan/keltainen
KäPa - Gnistan/keltainen
Koskelantie nap TN 1
P85 - 9
Ke 23.09.2020 20:00
KäPaValtti
KäPa - Valtti
Pirkkola nap TN
Miehet 651 - 5
To 24.09.2020 18:00
Kasiysi/RedKäPa
Kasiysi/Red - KäPa
Laaksolahti TN ½ B
P11 K2 - 1
To 24.09.2020 19:10
KäPaPPJ/Jätkäsaari Val
KäPa - PPJ/Jätkäsaari Val
Pirkkola TN 2
P10U
P10
2 - 2
To 24.09.2020 19:15
KäPaMPS/Musta
KäPa - MPS/Musta
Lauttasaari TN 2
P12 Vitonen3 - 7
To 24.09.2020 20:15
PPJKäPa
PPJ - KäPa
Jätkäsaari TN
Miesten Nelonen -
Pe 25.09.2020 17:00
KäPaPK-35/11
KäPa - PK-35/11
Lauttasaari TN 2
P10U
P10
4 - 3
Pe 25.09.2020 17:30
Gnistan/keltainen1KäPa
Gnistan/keltainen1 - KäPa
Pirkkola TN 1
P12 Kolmonen 1 - 0
Pe 25.09.2020 17:30
KäPaHJK/Malmi val
KäPa - HJK/Malmi val
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Vitonen3 - 5
Pe 25.09.2020 18:00
HPSKäPa
HPS - KäPa
Paloheinä nap TN 1
P910 - 7
Pe 25.09.2020 18:00
KäPaFC Kontu/valkoinen
KäPa - FC Kontu/valkoinen
Pallomylly TN 1
T102 - 1
Pe 25.09.2020 19:00
EsPa/HooGee YJ2KäPa
EsPa/HooGee YJ2 - KäPa
Kaitaa TN
P14 Kolmonen0 - 7
Pe 25.09.2020 19:00
TuPS/KP-75 YJKäPa
TuPS/KP-75 YJ - KäPa
Tuusula UK TN ½ A
P13 Nelonen 8v85 - 1
Pe 25.09.2020 19:30
LPSKäPa
LPS - KäPa
Laajasalo TN
M Kakkonen
Miesten Kolmonen
1 - 2
Pe 25.09.2020 19:50
KäPaFC POHU/sininen
KäPa - FC POHU/sininen
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Kolmonen 8v811 - 0
La 26.09.2020 14:25
LPS/vihreäKäPa
LPS/vihreä - KäPa
Laajasalo TN 1
P10U
P11
5 - 3
La 26.09.2020 15:00
KäPaKuPS/YJ
KäPa - KuPS/YJ
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
A
P20 SM
0 - 2
Su 27.09.2020 09:30
KäPaPKKU
KäPa - PKKU
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
P14 Liiga Etelä3 - 2
Su 27.09.2020 14:00
KäPaVJS
KäPa - VJS
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
P15 Liiga Etelä3 - 0
Su 27.09.2020 17:30
FC KTP JunioritKäPa
FC KTP Juniorit - KäPa
Arto Tolsa Areena, Kotka
U16
P15 Ykkönen
3 - 2
Su 27.09.2020 18:00
KäPaEPS/2
KäPa - EPS/2
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P17 Kakkonen5 - 1
Su 27.09.2020 18:00
KäPaHIFK/2
KäPa - HIFK/2
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
M5D NOLE
Miesten Nelonen
0 - 7
Ma 28.09.2020 18:15
Kasiysi/PunainenKäPa
Kasiysi/Punainen - KäPa
Karakallio TN A
T104 - 3
Ma 28.09.2020 18:40
KäPaGnistan/sininen 2
KäPa - Gnistan/sininen 2
Koskelantie nap TN
P10U
P10
0 - 5
Ma 28.09.2020 18:45
KäPaHJK/Töölö sin
KäPa - HJK/Töölö sin
Kivikko nap TN
P10U
P10
1 - 4
Ma 28.09.2020 19:30
FC KiffenKäPa
FC Kiffen - KäPa
Pirkkola nap TN
Miehet 6014 - 0
Ti 29.09.2020 17:00
KäPaHPS/vihreä
KäPa - HPS/vihreä
Tapanila TN 2
P6 Peli-illat16 - 1
Ti 29.09.2020 17:00
KäPaGnistan/sininen
KäPa - Gnistan/sininen
Tapanila TN 4
P6 Peli-illat3 - 4
Ti 29.09.2020 17:30
HJK/Kantsu sinKäPa
HJK/Kantsu sin - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN
P10U
P11
8 - 1
Ti 29.09.2020 19:10
KäPaValtti/IHUTaitokoulu
KäPa - Valtti/IHUTaitokoulu
Jätkäsaari TN 2
P11 K2 - 6
Ti 29.09.2020 19:30
KäPaFCFJ/Valkoinen 1
KäPa - FCFJ/Valkoinen 1
Kumpula Campus 2 TN A
P12 Kakkonen karsinta2 - 5
Ti 29.09.2020 20:00
KaPy/ValkoinenKäPa
KaPy/Valkoinen - KäPa
Vanttila TN
P14 Vitonen -
Ke 30.09.2020 17:30
HPSKäPa
HPS - KäPa
Pirkkola nap TN 1
P85 - 17
Ke 30.09.2020 18:00
KäPaFC Kontu/sininen
KäPa - FC Kontu/sininen
Kontula TN 2
P13 Nelonen 8v83 - 1
Ke 30.09.2020 18:35
KäPaKäPa
KäPa - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN
Miehet 657 - 0
Ke 30.09.2020 20:15
HJK/LsaloKäPa
HJK/Lsalo - KäPa
Pallomylly TN
M5D NOLE
Miesten Nelonen
2 - 1
To 01.10.2020 17:30
KäPaEspoon Icehearts
KäPa - Espoon Icehearts
Tali TN 2
P12 Vitonen6 - 6
To 01.10.2020 18:40
KäPaLePa/punainen
KäPa - LePa/punainen
Koskelantie nap TN
P10U
P10
0 - 3
To 01.10.2020 19:00
PPVKäPa
PPV - KäPa
Tapanila TN 2
P7 Peli-illat3 - 9
To 01.10.2020 19:00
HJK/Kannelmäki valkoinenKäPa
HJK/Kannelmäki valkoinen - KäPa
Tapanila TN 4
P7 Peli-illat2 - 6
Pe 02.10.2020 17:00
PPJ/ValkoinenKäPa
PPJ/Valkoinen - KäPa
Lauttasaari TN 2
T102 - 0
Pe 02.10.2020 17:30
KäPaVJS/T11 punainen
KäPa - VJS/T11 punainen
Koskelantie nap TN 2
P9 -
Pe 02.10.2020 17:30
KäPaHJK/Töölö sinival
KäPa - HJK/Töölö sinival
Koskelantie nap TN 1
P95 - 12
Pe 02.10.2020 18:00
KäPaHIFK/white
KäPa - HIFK/white
Tapuli TN
P14 Kolmonen7 - 4
Pe 02.10.2020 18:00
KäPaPPJ/United Oranssi
KäPa - PPJ/United Oranssi
Kallio TN 2
P12 Kolmonen 5 - 0
Pe 02.10.2020 18:05
LePa/sininenKäPa
LePa/sininen - KäPa
LePa Areena
P10U
P10
0 - 4
Pe 02.10.2020 18:20
HPS/vihreäKäPa
HPS/vihreä - KäPa
JYA Housing Areena TN 1, Paloheinä
P10U
P11
2 - 6
Pe 02.10.2020 18:30
KäPaFC Kontu/sininen
KäPa - FC Kontu/sininen
Vesala nap TN 2
P7 Peli-illat3 - 7
Pe 02.10.2020 18:30
KäPaHJK/Munkka sin
KäPa - HJK/Munkka sin
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Kolmonen 8v85 - 0
Pe 02.10.2020 19:10
KäPaValtti/Musta
KäPa - Valtti/Musta
Tali TN 1
P10U
P11
1 - 13
Pe 02.10.2020 19:30
KäPaValtti/Vihreä
KäPa - Valtti/Vihreä
Vesala nap TN 1
P7 Peli-illat10 - 2
Pe 02.10.2020 19:30
KäPaHerTo/Karhut
KäPa - HerTo/Karhut
Vesala nap TN 2
PU13 (2007) kutsu14 - 1
Pe 02.10.2020 19:30
KäPaFC Espoo/2
KäPa - FC Espoo/2
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
M Kakkonen
Miesten Kolmonen
1 - 1
La 03.10.2020 00:00
KäPaNJS/Musta
KäPa - NJS/Musta
Ottelu siirtyy
P15 Kolmonen -
La 03.10.2020 13:30
PPJKäPa
PPJ - KäPa
Väinämöinen TN
P15 Liiga Etelä2 - 2
Su 04.10.2020 10:30
FC Espoo/2KäPa
FC Espoo/2 - KäPa
Leppävaara 1 TN
P17 Kakkonen1 - 0
Su 04.10.2020 12:00
KäPaHyPS
KäPa - HyPS
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
U16
P15 Ykkönen
2 - 3
Su 04.10.2020 12:00
TiPS/AkatemiaKäPa
TiPS/Akatemia - KäPa
Tikkurila TN ½ B
P12 Kakkonen karsinta9 - 0
Su 04.10.2020 13:30
TPSKäPa
TPS - KäPa
LähiTapiola-areena
P14 Liiga Etelä2 - 1
Su 04.10.2020 14:00
SJKKäPa
SJK - KäPa
OmaSp Stadion
B
P17 SM
1 - 5
Su 04.10.2020 15:00
KäPaFC Espoo/2
KäPa - FC Espoo/2
Pirkkola TN
P14 Kolmonen3 - 3
Su 04.10.2020 17:30
TPS/YJKäPa
TPS/YJ - KäPa
LähiTapiola-areena
P13 Liiga Etelä1 - 0
Ma 05.10.2020 19:00
KäPaHJK/East val
KäPa - HJK/East val
Tapuli TN 2
P10U
P10
3 - 1
Ma 05.10.2020 20:00
KUVKäPa
KUV - KäPa
Pirkkola nap TN
Miehet 601 - 0
Ti 06.10.2020 17:45
KäPaEspoon Icehearts/EPL
KäPa - Espoon Icehearts/EPL
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Vitonen4 - 2
Ti 06.10.2020 19:25
KäPaFC Kirkkonummi
KäPa - FC Kirkkonummi
Tali TN
P17 Kakkonen2 - 5
Ke 07.10.2020 18:15
KäPaVJS
KäPa - VJS
Pallomylly TN
P13 Liiga Etelä4 - 1
Ke 07.10.2020 18:15
PK-35/raitaKäPa
PK-35/raita - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN
P10U
P10
7 - 2
Ke 07.10.2020 18:50
HJK/West sinKäPa
HJK/West sin - KäPa
Pirkkola TN
P15 Kolmonen4 - 2
Ke 07.10.2020 19:15
Valtti/IHU ValkoinenKäPa
Valtti/IHU Valkoinen - KäPa
Vesala nap TN
P12 Kolmonen 2 - 1
Ke 07.10.2020 20:00
Valtti/FCKäPa
Valtti/FC - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN
Miehet 651 - 4
Ke 07.10.2020 21:00
KäPaValtti
KäPa - Valtti
Koskelantie nap TN
Miehet 651 - 5
To 08.10.2020 18:00
KäPaFC Viikingit/punainen
KäPa - FC Viikingit/punainen
Kartano 2 TN 1
T102 - 4
To 08.10.2020 18:10
KäPaRuisku
KäPa - Ruisku
Jätkäsaari TN
M5D NOLE
Miesten Nelonen
4 - 3
La 10.10.2020 11:00
KäPaValtti/IHU
KäPa - Valtti/IHU
Kumpula Campus 2 TN 1
P12 Kakkonen karsinta -
La 10.10.2020 13:00
FC InterKäPa
FC Inter - KäPa
Kupittaa 2 KHT
A
P20 SM
3 - 2
La 10.10.2020 13:00
FC HonkaKäPa
FC Honka - KäPa
Tapiola 3 TN
P14 Liiga Etelä2 - 2
La 10.10.2020 13:30
HJK/SininenKäPa
HJK/Sininen - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Kolmonen 4 - 0
La 10.10.2020 14:00
Tervarit-jKäPa
Tervarit-j - KäPa
Heinäpää 2 TN
B
P17 SM
0 - 2
La 10.10.2020 15:00
KäPaEIF/Akademi
KäPa - EIF/Akademi
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
M Kakkonen
Miesten Kolmonen
5 - 0
La 10.10.2020 18:00
KäPaPEPO/IPS YJ
KäPa - PEPO/IPS YJ
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
U16
P15 Ykkönen
2 - 0
Su 11.10.2020 12:00
KäPaFC Espoo
KäPa - FC Espoo
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
P13 Liiga Etelä3 - 4
Su 11.10.2020 12:00
PuiU/sininenKäPa
PuiU/sininen - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN
P10U
P11
4 - 4
Su 11.10.2020 13:00
IlvesKäPa
Ilves - KäPa
Kaukajärvi TN
P15 Liiga Etelä6 - 1
Ma 12.10.2020 18:00
KäPaKaPy/sinivalkoinen
KäPa - KaPy/sinivalkoinen
Pirkkola nap TN
P10U
P10
1 - 12
Ma 12.10.2020 20:00
KäPaI-HK
KäPa - I-HK
Koskelantie nap TN
Miehet 605 - 1
Ke 14.10.2020 18:00
DickenKäPa
Dicken - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN
Miehet 650 - 1
Ke 14.10.2020 19:00
KäPaKamppi
KäPa - Kamppi
Koskelantie nap TN
Miehet 652 - 0
La 17.10.2020 13:00
KäPaRoPS
KäPa - RoPS
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
B
P17 SM
5 - 1
La 17.10.2020 17:00
KäPaPeKa
KäPa - PeKa
Kumpula Campus 1 TN
M Kakkonen
Karsinta Kakkoseen
2 - 0
La 24.10.2020 14:00
Gnistan/keltainenKäPa
Gnistan/keltainen - KäPa
Tali TN
P15 Kolmonen2 - 3
La 31.10.2020 15:00
FC FuturaKäPa
FC Futura - KäPa
Porvoo Pallokenttä TN
M Kakkonen
Karsinta Kakkoseen
1 - 0
Dataline Sport | Molentum Oy