2019

PäivämääräOtteluJoukkue/sarjaTulos
Pe 16.11.2018 10:00
KäPaHJK
KäPa - HJK
Kalmuuri Halli TN
Huuhkajapäivät P14 (2005)0 - 0
Pe 16.11.2018 13:00
KäPaVJS
KäPa - VJS
Kalmuuri Halli TN
Huuhkajapäivät P14 (2005)1 - 4
Pe 07.12.2018 10:00
KäPaFC Honka
KäPa - FC Honka
Kalmuuri Halli TN
Huuhkajapäivät P14 (2005)0 - 4
Pe 07.12.2018 15:00
KäPaFC Kuusysi
KäPa - FC Kuusysi
Kalmuuri Halli TN
Huuhkajapäivät P14 (2005)0 - 3
La 26.01.2019 18:30
EsPa/HooGee YJKäPa
EsPa/HooGee YJ - KäPa
Matinkylä 1 TN
Huuhkajapäivät P14 (2005) -
To 31.01.2019 10:00
KäPaHJK
KäPa - HJK
Kalmuuri Halli TN
Huuhkajapäivät P13 (2006)0 - 2
To 31.01.2019 13:00
VJSKäPa
VJS - KäPa
Kalmuuri Halli TN
Huuhkajapäivät P13 (2006)5 - 1
Su 03.02.2019 14:30
KäPaNJS
KäPa - NJS
Tali halli TN
B
P17 SM-karsinta
13 - 0
La 09.02.2019 12:15
TPSKäPa
TPS - KäPa
Kupittaa 5 KHT
B
P17 SM-karsinta
3 - 4
Su 10.02.2019 18:00
EllasKäPa
Ellas - KäPa
Kartano 2 TN
Vitonen talvi3 - 4
Ke 13.02.2019 09:00
KäPaPKKU
KäPa - PKKU
Kalmuuri Halli TN
Huuhkajapäivät P14 (2005)0 - 1
Ke 13.02.2019 13:00
PPJKäPa
PPJ - KäPa
Kalmuuri Halli TN
Huuhkajapäivät P14 (2005)1 - 1
La 16.02.2019 17:00
KäPaFC Honka
KäPa - FC Honka
Tali halli TN
B
P17 SM-karsinta
2 - 2
Ke 20.02.2019 19:00
VJSKäPa
VJS - KäPa
Vantaankoski TN
B
P17 SM-karsinta
2 - 2
Su 24.02.2019 18:00
KäPaHePu
KäPa - HePu
Töölö PK 6 TN
Vitonen talvi2 - 3
Su 03.03.2019 14:30
KäPaHJK
KäPa - HJK
Tali halli TN
B
P17 SM-karsinta
5 - 3
Ti 05.03.2019 10:00
KäPaVJS
KäPa - VJS
Kalmuuri Halli TN
Huuhkajapäivät P13 (2006)0 - 1
Ti 05.03.2019 13:00
JäpsKäPa
Jäps - KäPa
Kalmuuri Halli TN
Huuhkajapäivät P13 (2006)1 - 1
La 09.03.2019 15:00
KäPaFC Inter
KäPa - FC Inter
Tali halli TN
B
P17 SM-karsinta
2 - 0
Su 10.03.2019 18:00
KäPaFC POHU/Burros
KäPa - FC POHU/Burros
Töölö PK 6 TN
Vitonen talvi7 - 0
To 14.03.2019 11:15
Etelä 2KäPa
Etelä 2 - KäPa
Kalmuuri Halli TN
Huuhkajapäivät P13 (2006)1 - 1
To 14.03.2019 12:45
KäPaEtelä 1
KäPa - Etelä 1
Kalmuuri Halli TN
Huuhkajapäivät P13 (2006)0 - 0
To 14.03.2019 15:45
Etelä 3KäPa
Etelä 3 - KäPa
Kalmuuri Halli TN
Huuhkajapäivät P13 (2006)1 - 2
La 16.03.2019 14:00
MYPA-jKäPa
MYPA-j - KäPa
Lehtomäki TN
B
P17 SM-karsinta
0 - 3
La 16.03.2019 19:00
HFA Märsky/T01KäPa
HFA Märsky/T01 - KäPa
Tali halli TN
P15 Ykkönen1 - 2
Ke 20.03.2019 18:00
KäPaHJK
KäPa - HJK
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P14 ELL0 - 0
Su 24.03.2019 13:00
PKKUKäPa
PKKU - KäPa
Tuusula UK TN
B
P17 SM-karsinta
0 - 2
La 30.03.2019 12:30
TPSKäPa
TPS - KäPa
Kupittaa 5 KHT
P14 ELL3 - 2
La 30.03.2019 15:30
KäPaHJS
KäPa - HJS
Tali halli TN
B
P17 SM-karsinta
8 - 0
Su 31.03.2019 13:00
KäPaTuNL/KaaPo YJ
KäPa - TuNL/KaaPo YJ
Oulunkylä TN
P15 ELL3 - 1
Su 31.03.2019 16:30
KäPaPEPO/IPS YJ
KäPa - PEPO/IPS YJ
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P15 Ykkönen0 - 1
Su 31.03.2019 18:00
PPV/SeosKäPa
PPV/Seos - KäPa
Kartano 2 TN
Vitonen talvi1 - 2
Ke 03.04.2019 18:30
FC Honka/KeltainenKäPa
FC Honka/Keltainen - KäPa
Tapiola 3 TN
P14 Kolmonen1 - 9
La 06.04.2019 15:00
KäPaFC Inter
KäPa - FC Inter
Kumpula TN
P14 ELL4 - 0
La 06.04.2019 17:00
KäPaEPS/Akatemia
KäPa - EPS/Akatemia
Kumpula TN 1
P12 ELL karsinta5 - 2
Su 07.04.2019 11:30
FC KirkkonummiKäPa
FC Kirkkonummi - KäPa
Urheilupuisto Masala TN
P15 Ykkönen1 - 1
Su 07.04.2019 17:00
KäPaFC Jazz
KäPa - FC Jazz
Kumpula TN
P13 ELL6 - 2
Ti 09.04.2019 19:30
KäPaHJK/West sin
KäPa - HJK/West sin
Tali TN
P14 Kakkonen2 - 2
To 11.04.2019 17:40
PPJKäPa
PPJ - KäPa
Väinämöinen TN 1
P12 ELL karsinta0 - 8
To 11.04.2019 18:00
KäPaFC WILD/Sininen
KäPa - FC WILD/Sininen
Tali TN 2
P12 Ykkönen karsinta4 - 1
Pe 12.04.2019 18:00
KäPaGrIFK/Green
KäPa - GrIFK/Green
Tali TN
P14 Kolmonen4 - 2
La 13.04.2019 10:30
TPSKäPa
TPS - KäPa
Parkki KHT
P13 ELL2 - 3
La 13.04.2019 14:00
GrIFK/GreenKäPa
GrIFK/Green - KäPa
Volkswagen halli TN ½ A
P12 Ykkönen karsinta1 - 4
La 13.04.2019 14:00
FC KuusysiKäPa
FC Kuusysi - KäPa
Kisapuisto Stadion TN
P14 ELL0 - 1
Su 14.04.2019 11:15
PK-35/punainenKäPa
PK-35/punainen - KäPa
Pirkkola TN
P14 Vitonen1 - 5
Su 14.04.2019 11:45
KäPaPPJ/Laru valkoinen
KäPa - PPJ/Laru valkoinen
Kartano 2 TN 1
P12 Nelonen12 - 3
Su 14.04.2019 12:45
Gnistan/GPS YJKäPa
Gnistan/GPS YJ - KäPa
Pirkkola TN
T18 Kakkonen2 - 0
Su 14.04.2019 17:30
KäPaHooGee/EsPa YJ
KäPa - HooGee/EsPa YJ
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P15 Ykkönen4 - 1
Ma 15.04.2019 17:00
KäPaPK-35/musta
KäPa - PK-35/musta
Pirkkola TN 2
P12 Kutonen1 - 12
Ma 15.04.2019 17:20
FC InterKäPa
FC Inter - KäPa
Javenture-Areena
P15 ELL1 - 4
Ma 15.04.2019 17:30
PPJ/Eira valkoinenKäPa
PPJ/Eira valkoinen - KäPa
Tali halli TN 1
P12 Nelonen4 - 5
Ma 15.04.2019 18:15
KäPaFC POHU/valkoinen
KäPa - FC POHU/valkoinen
Pirkkola TN 1
P12 Vitonen5 - 2
Ma 15.04.2019 18:45
KäPaFC Espoo/valkoinen
KäPa - FC Espoo/valkoinen
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Ykkönen karsinta1 - 7
Ti 16.04.2019 17:30
KäPaPK-35
KäPa - PK-35
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Kolmonen 8v80 - 5
Ti 16.04.2019 18:00
MPSKäPa
MPS - KäPa
Latokartano TN 2
P13 Kakkonen 8v81 - 3
Ke 17.04.2019 17:30
HJK/Töölö sinKäPa
HJK/Töölö sin - KäPa
Tali halli TN 1
P12 Kakkonen karsinta1 - 1
Ke 17.04.2019 18:00
MPKäPa
MP - KäPa
Urpola TN
P15 Ykkönen4 - 2
Ke 17.04.2019 18:30
KäPaBK-46/Röd
KäPa - BK-46/Röd
Pirkkola TN 1
P12 Kakkonen karsinta2 - 2
Ke 17.04.2019 18:35
KäPaLAUTP
KäPa - LAUTP
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 ELL karsinta0 - 0
Ke 17.04.2019 19:30
VJSKäPa
VJS - KäPa
Vantaankoski TN
P14 ELL4 - 4
Ke 17.04.2019 19:40
VJS/2KäPa
VJS/2 - KäPa
Myyrmäki Halli TN
P17 Kakkonen17 - 0
Ke 17.04.2019 20:20
VJS/ValkopunainenKäPa
VJS/Valkopunainen - KäPa
Myyrmäki UT TN
P14 Kolmonen0 - 6
La 20.04.2019 13:00
KäPaFC Espoo
KäPa - FC Espoo
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P14 ELL1 - 1
Ti 23.04.2019 18:00
KäPaFC Kontu/vihreä
KäPa - FC Kontu/vihreä
Kallio TN 3
P13 Vitonen 8v83 - 1
Ti 23.04.2019 19:20
FC BabylonKäPa
FC Babylon - KäPa
Pitäjänmäki TN
Miehet Vitonen2 - 1
Ke 24.04.2019 17:00
KäPaHJK/Malmi sin
KäPa - HJK/Malmi sin
Pirkkola nap TN 1
P84 - 2
Ke 24.04.2019 17:30
KäPaHJK/Laru sin
KäPa - HJK/Laru sin
Haapaniemi TN 1
P83 - 14
Ke 24.04.2019 17:30
KäPaPPJ/Laru valkoinen
KäPa - PPJ/Laru valkoinen
Haapaniemi TN 2
P80 - 7
Ke 24.04.2019 17:30
KäPaPK-35/punainen
KäPa - PK-35/punainen
Koskelantie nap TN
P9 8v84 - 5
Ke 24.04.2019 17:45
HPS/T11KäPa
HPS/T11 - KäPa
Paloheinä TN 1
P111 - 4
Ke 24.04.2019 18:00
KäPaHJK/East kel
KäPa - HJK/East kel
Kallio TN 1
P112 - 4
Ke 24.04.2019 18:15
KäPaHJK/Munkka val
KäPa - HJK/Munkka val
Pirkkola nap TN 1
P82 - 7
Ke 24.04.2019 18:45
KäPaPPJ/Laru valkoinen
KäPa - PPJ/Laru valkoinen
Haapaniemi TN 1
P80 - 13
Ke 24.04.2019 18:45
KäPaHJK/Laru sin
KäPa - HJK/Laru sin
Haapaniemi TN 2
P84 - 8
Ke 24.04.2019 19:00
KulpsKäPa
Kulps - KäPa
Kulosaari nap TN
P12 Vitonen1 - 4
Ke 24.04.2019 19:15
LPS/vihreäKäPa
LPS/vihreä - KäPa
Laajasalo TN 2
P10U
P10
7 - 1
Ke 24.04.2019 19:50
HJK/East kelKäPa
HJK/East kel - KäPa
Vesala nap TN
P12 Kutonen5 - 6
To 25.04.2019 18:00
NuPS/MustaKäPa
NuPS/Musta - KäPa
Ratapuisto TN ½ A
P12 Kakkonen karsinta6 - 1
To 25.04.2019 19:30
IIF/YJKäPa
IIF/YJ - KäPa
Inkoo TN
P14 Kakkonen0 - 4
Pe 26.04.2019 17:30
KäPaHJK/Töölö val
KäPa - HJK/Töölö val
Koskelantie nap TN
P10U
P10
10 - 4
Pe 26.04.2019 18:10
KäPaHJK/Kantsu sin
KäPa - HJK/Kantsu sin
Kivikko nap TN 1
P97 - 10
Pe 26.04.2019 18:10
KäPaHJK/Munkka sin
KäPa - HJK/Munkka sin
Kivikko nap TN 2
P92 - 12
Pe 26.04.2019 18:40
HJK/East sinKäPa
HJK/East sin - KäPa
Vesala nap TN
P115 - 3
Pe 26.04.2019 19:10
HJK/T09KäPa
HJK/T09 - KäPa
Kallio TN 2
P10U
P10
3 - 9
Pe 26.04.2019 19:20
KäPaHJK/Munkka sin
KäPa - HJK/Munkka sin
Kivikko nap TN 1
P95 - 6
Pe 26.04.2019 19:20
KäPaHJK/Kantsu sin
KäPa - HJK/Kantsu sin
Kivikko nap TN 2
P94 - 3
Pe 26.04.2019 19:50
KäPaHJK/T06
KäPa - HJK/T06
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Kolmonen 8v80 - 3
La 27.04.2019 12:00
KäPaPK-35/punainen
KäPa - PK-35/punainen
Tali TN
P15 Kolmonen1 - 2
La 27.04.2019 12:00
FCFJKäPa
FCFJ - KäPa
Porvoo Pallokenttä TN
P15 ELL0 - 6
La 27.04.2019 14:00
KäPaHPS/vihreä
KäPa - HPS/vihreä
Kannelmäki TN 2
P12 Kakkonen karsinta8 - 1
La 27.04.2019 15:00
P-Iirot YJKäPa
P-Iirot YJ - KäPa
Äijänsuo stadion
P13 ELL2 - 3
La 27.04.2019 16:30
KäPaEPS/Valkoinen
KäPa - EPS/Valkoinen
Tali TN
T18 Kakkonen4 - 0
Su 28.04.2019 11:00
FC Reipas/OranssiKäPa
FC Reipas/Oranssi - KäPa
Mukkula Halli TN ½ A
P12 ELL karsinta1 - 9
Su 28.04.2019 11:30
FC KirkkonummiKäPa
FC Kirkkonummi - KäPa
Urheilupuisto Masala TN ½ A
P12 Ykkönen karsinta6 - 2
Su 28.04.2019 12:00
KäPaGrIFK/EBK YJ2
KäPa - GrIFK/EBK YJ2
Tali TN
P17 Kakkonen1 - 4
Su 28.04.2019 13:00
KäPaFC Kuusysi
KäPa - FC Kuusysi
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P15 Ykkönen3 - 2
Su 28.04.2019 14:00
KäPaLoPa
KäPa - LoPa
Tali TN
P14 Kolmonen9 - 0
Su 28.04.2019 14:30
KäPaI-HK/sininen
KäPa - I-HK/sininen
Kartano 2 TN 1
P13 Kakkonen 8v81 - 3
Ma 29.04.2019 18:00
PPJ/Eira valkoinenKäPa
PPJ/Eira valkoinen - KäPa
Kallio TN 3
P10U
P10
2 - 7
Ma 29.04.2019 18:00
FC Kontu/valkoinenKäPa
FC Kontu/valkoinen - KäPa
Kontula TN 2
P12 Nelonen3 - 5
Ma 29.04.2019 18:45
KäPaLoPa/valkoinen
KäPa - LoPa/valkoinen
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Kakkonen karsinta0 - 4
Ma 29.04.2019 19:10
KäPaPPJ/Laru sin
KäPa - PPJ/Laru sin
Kallio TN 1
P10U
P10
4 - 5
Ma 29.04.2019 19:50
KäPaHJK/East kel
KäPa - HJK/East kel
Pirkkola nap TN
P10U
P10
2 - 9
Ma 29.04.2019 19:55
KäPaHJK/East val
KäPa - HJK/East val
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Vitonen2 - 4
Ma 29.04.2019 20:00
KäPaKamppi
KäPa - Kamppi
Jakomäki nap TN
KKI 65 7v77 - 0
Ti 30.04.2019 18:00
KäPaEuPa
KäPa - EuPa
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P15 ELL7 - 0
To 02.05.2019 17:30
KäPaPPJ/Oranssi
KäPa - PPJ/Oranssi
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Ykkönen karsinta2 - 2
To 02.05.2019 18:00
Valtti/FCKäPa
Valtti/FC - KäPa
Kartano nap 1 TN
P10U
P10
2 - 7
To 02.05.2019 18:40
HertoKäPa
Herto - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN
P12 Kutonen4 - 2
To 02.05.2019 19:10
KäPaDicken
KäPa - Dicken
Töölö PK 6 TN 1
KKI 60 7v70 - 1
To 02.05.2019 19:15
HJK/West valKäPa
HJK/West val - KäPa
Kannelmäki TN
P14 Kolmonen2 - 3
To 02.05.2019 19:15
KäPaHJK/Malmi sin
KäPa - HJK/Malmi sin
Tapuli TN 2
P10U
P10
11 - 1
Pe 03.05.2019 17:30
HPSKäPa
HPS - KäPa
Paloheinä TN 1
P9 8v85 - 5
Pe 03.05.2019 17:30
KäPaLPS
KäPa - LPS
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Kakkonen 8v80 - 3
Pe 03.05.2019 18:00
KäPaKäPa
KäPa - KäPa
Käpylä halli nap TN
P10U
P10
2 - 6
Pe 03.05.2019 18:10
HJK/East kelKäPa
HJK/East kel - KäPa
Paloheinä nap TN 2
P93 - 10
Pe 03.05.2019 18:40
HPS/valkoinenKäPa
HPS/valkoinen - KäPa
Paloheinä TN 1
P1112 - 5
Pe 03.05.2019 19:20
MPS/SininenKäPa
MPS/Sininen - KäPa
Paloheinä nap TN 1
P94 - 5
Pe 03.05.2019 19:50
KäPaFC Viikingit/pun
KäPa - FC Viikingit/pun
Kartano 2 TN 1
P115 - 4
Pe 03.05.2019 19:50
KäPaHJK/Kantsu val
KäPa - HJK/Kantsu val
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Vitonen 8v87 - 0
La 04.05.2019 11:00
PK-35KäPa
PK-35 - KäPa
Pihlajamäki TN 1
P12 Kakkonen karsinta0 - 3
La 04.05.2019 13:30
KäPaHJK/Töölö kel
KäPa - HJK/Töölö kel
Pirkkola nap TN
P118 - 4
La 04.05.2019 13:45
KäPaIlves
KäPa - Ilves
Tali halli TN
B
P17 SM
3 - 0
La 04.05.2019 14:45
FC Kontu/valkoinenKäPa
FC Kontu/valkoinen - KäPa
Kontula TN
P15 Kolmonen1 - 3
La 04.05.2019 15:30
VJS/2KäPa
VJS/2 - KäPa
Vantaankoski TN
T18 Kakkonen9 - 2
La 04.05.2019 18:30
KäPaPKKU
KäPa - PKKU
Oulunkylä 2 TN 1
P12 ELL karsinta3 - 3
La 04.05.2019 18:30
KäPaP-Iirot
KäPa - P-Iirot
Oulunkylä TN
M3D
Kakkonen
0 - 1
Su 05.05.2019 10:00
HJK/SininenKäPa
HJK/Sininen - KäPa
Töölö PK Sahara TN
P15 Ykkönen2 - 0
Su 05.05.2019 10:30
KäPaEPS/Valkoinen
KäPa - EPS/Valkoinen
Tali halli TN
P14 Kakkonen6 - 0
Su 05.05.2019 12:00
KäPaFC Espoo/2
KäPa - FC Espoo/2
Tali TN
P17 Kakkonen0 - 6
Su 05.05.2019 13:45
KäPaGnistan/sininen
KäPa - Gnistan/sininen
Latokartano TN
P14 Vitonen5 - 5
Su 05.05.2019 18:30
KäPaPKKU
KäPa - PKKU
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P15 ELL4 - 5
Su 05.05.2019 19:00
KäPaPKKU
KäPa - PKKU
Kumpula TN
P13 ELL2 - 4
Su 05.05.2019 19:30
PPJKäPa
PPJ - KäPa
Tali TN
P14 ELL0 - 2
Ma 06.05.2019 17:30
HJK/Malmi sinKäPa
HJK/Malmi sin - KäPa
Jakomäki nap TN
P10U
P10
1 - 22
Ma 06.05.2019 17:30
KäPaFC Fortuna
KäPa - FC Fortuna
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Kutonen2 - 6
Ma 06.05.2019 18:40
HJK/Töölö valKäPa
HJK/Töölö val - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN
P12 Nelonen4 - 3
Ma 06.05.2019 20:15
KäPaTavastia
KäPa - Tavastia
Pirkkola TN
Miehet Vitonen2 - 1
Ti 07.05.2019 18:00
KäPaFC Viikingit/punainen
KäPa - FC Viikingit/punainen
Myllypuro TN 2
P9 8v83 - 4
Ti 07.05.2019 19:00
HPS/vihreäKäPa
HPS/vihreä - KäPa
Paloheinä TN 2
P13 Vitonen 8v81 - 3
Ti 07.05.2019 19:30
KäPaNJS
KäPa - NJS
Pirkkola TN
T18 Kakkonen0 - 9
Ke 08.05.2019 17:30
HJK/East sinKäPa
HJK/East sin - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN 1
P86 - 2
Ke 08.05.2019 17:30
FC Viikingit/punKäPa
FC Viikingit/pun - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN 2
P87 - 8
Ke 08.05.2019 18:10
FC Viikingit/valKäPa
FC Viikingit/val - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN 1
P84 - 6
Ke 08.05.2019 18:45
HJK/East sinKäPa
HJK/East sin - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN 1
P84 - 2
Ke 08.05.2019 18:45
FC Viikingit/punKäPa
FC Viikingit/pun - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN 2
P811 - 0
Ke 08.05.2019 19:20
LPS/mustaKäPa
LPS/musta - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN 2
P810 - 0
Ke 08.05.2019 19:25
KäPaFC Espoo/2
KäPa - FC Espoo/2
Tali halli TN
P15 Kolmonen1 - 6
To 09.05.2019 18:00
KäPaEsPa/HooGee YJ
KäPa - EsPa/HooGee YJ
Tali TN
P14 Kolmonen2 - 1
To 09.05.2019 18:00
HJK/Arabia kelKäPa
HJK/Arabia kel - KäPa
Pirkkola TN 2
P10U
P10
7 - 3
To 09.05.2019 18:45
KäPaLePa/vihreä
KäPa - LePa/vihreä
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Kakkonen karsinta6 - 3
To 09.05.2019 19:00
NJS/MustaKäPa
NJS/Musta - KäPa
Klaukkala TN 8 A
P13 Kakkonen 8v87 - 1
To 09.05.2019 19:10
HJK/EastKäPa
HJK/East - KäPa
Ilomäentie nap TN
P13 Vitonen 8v82 - 3
To 09.05.2019 19:45
Ponnistus/punainenKäPa
Ponnistus/punainen - KäPa
Töölö PK 6 TN
P14 Vitonen2 - 3
To 09.05.2019 19:50
HJK/Malmi valKäPa
HJK/Malmi val - KäPa
Jakomäki nap TN
P12 Vitonen2 - 3
Pe 10.05.2019 18:00
HJK/Töölö valKäPa
HJK/Töölö val - KäPa
Kallio TN 3
P110 - 5
Pe 10.05.2019 18:00
HJK/T08 SininenKäPa
HJK/T08 Sininen - KäPa
Kontula TN 2
P116 - 3
Pe 10.05.2019 18:00
FC Honka/Musta MKäPa
FC Honka/Musta M - KäPa
Tapion kenttä
P12 Kakkonen karsinta4 - 8
Pe 10.05.2019 18:00
HJK/East sinKäPa
HJK/East sin - KäPa
Kurkimäki TN 2
P95 - 5
Pe 10.05.2019 18:00
HJK/Kantsu sinKäPa
HJK/Kantsu sin - KäPa
Kallio TN 2
P10U
P10
1 - 7
Pe 10.05.2019 18:10
KäPaHerTo/Musta
KäPa - HerTo/Musta
Puistola TN 4
P93 - 4
Pe 10.05.2019 18:40
SAPA/mustaKäPa
SAPA/musta - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Kolmonen 8v81 - 9
Pe 10.05.2019 19:15
HJK/East sinKäPa
HJK/East sin - KäPa
Kurkimäki TN 2
P92 - 5
Pe 10.05.2019 19:20
KäPaFC Viikingit/Sininen
KäPa - FC Viikingit/Sininen
Puistola TN 4
P95 - 4
La 11.05.2019 13:00
KäPaFC Haka-j
KäPa - FC Haka-j
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P14 ELL3 - 0
La 11.05.2019 13:30
PiTa/mustaKäPa
PiTa/musta - KäPa
Pitäjänmäki TN 1
P10U
P10
4 - 7
La 11.05.2019 13:30
KäPaFC Kontu/valkoinen
KäPa - FC Kontu/valkoinen
Myllypuro TN 1
P10U
P10
6 - 0
La 11.05.2019 15:00
FC HonkaKäPa
FC Honka - KäPa
Tapiola 1 TN
B
P17 SM
1 - 1
La 11.05.2019 15:00
FC EspooKäPa
FC Espoo - KäPa
Säterinniitty TN
P13 ELL1 - 4
La 11.05.2019 15:30
VJS/Punainen 1KäPa
VJS/Punainen 1 - KäPa
Vantaankoski TN
P12 ELL karsinta3 - 1
La 11.05.2019 17:00
PPJ/Eira KaivariKäPa
PPJ/Eira Kaivari - KäPa
Lauttasaari TN
P14 Kakkonen2 - 3
La 11.05.2019 17:00
SalPaKäPa
SalPa - KäPa
Salo Keskuskenttä nurmi
M3D
Kakkonen
3 - 0
La 11.05.2019 19:00
FC WILDKäPa
FC WILD - KäPa
Veikkola TN
P17 Kakkonen10 - 0
Su 12.05.2019 10:30
EPS/Akatemia ValKäPa
EPS/Akatemia Val - KäPa
Espoonlahti 2 TN ½ A
P12 Ykkönen karsinta0 - 2
Su 12.05.2019 13:00
KäPaFC KTP
KäPa - FC KTP
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P15 Ykkönen1 - 2
Su 12.05.2019 14:00
KoiPSKäPa
KoiPS - KäPa
Havukoski TN
P15 ELL0 - 7
Ma 13.05.2019 17:30
KäPaSAPA/vihreä
KäPa - SAPA/vihreä
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Nelonen5 - 5
Ma 13.05.2019 18:00
KäPaHIFK/white
KäPa - HIFK/white
Kallio TN 1
P12 Vitonen2 - 3
Ma 13.05.2019 18:00
PuiU/sininenKäPa
PuiU/sininen - KäPa
Tapuli TN 2
P10U
P10
2 - 9
Ma 13.05.2019 19:10
KäPaHJK/Arabia sin
KäPa - HJK/Arabia sin
Kallio TN 3
P10U
P10
6 - 3
Ma 13.05.2019 19:10
FC POHU/oranssiKäPa
FC POHU/oranssi - KäPa
Kannelmäki TN 1
P12 Kutonen9 - 2
Ma 13.05.2019 21:00
ValttiKäPa
Valtti - KäPa
Pallomylly TN 2
KKI 65 7v72 - 2
Ti 14.05.2019 17:30
MPSKäPa
MPS - KäPa
Pirkkola nap TN
P9 8v86 - 7
Ti 14.05.2019 18:00
KäPaFC POHU/valkoinen
KäPa - FC POHU/valkoinen
Kallio TN 1
P112 - 2
Ti 14.05.2019 18:00
KäPaHJK/Munkka val
KäPa - HJK/Munkka val
Pitäjänmäki TN 2
P119 - 4
Ti 14.05.2019 18:10
KäPaHJK/Töölö sinival
KäPa - HJK/Töölö sinival
Lassila TN 2
P90 - 13
Ti 14.05.2019 18:10
HJK/East kelKäPa
HJK/East kel - KäPa
Jakomäki nap 2 TN 2
P93 - 9
Ti 14.05.2019 18:10
KäPaHJK/Töölö sin
KäPa - HJK/Töölö sin
Lassila TN 1
P98 - 4
Ti 14.05.2019 19:10
HJK/Töölö sinKäPa
HJK/Töölö sin - KäPa
Tali halli TN 1
P13 Kolmonen 8v83 - 1
Ti 14.05.2019 19:20
KäPaHJK/Töölö sin
KäPa - HJK/Töölö sin
Lassila TN 2
P94 - 7
Ti 14.05.2019 19:20
MPS/SininenKäPa
MPS/Sininen - KäPa
Jakomäki nap 2 TN 1
P95 - 4
Ti 14.05.2019 19:20
KäPaHJK/Töölö sinival
KäPa - HJK/Töölö sinival
Lassila TN 1
P96 - 2
Ke 15.05.2019 17:30
KäPaPPJ/Jätkäsaari
KäPa - PPJ/Jätkäsaari
Haapaniemi TN 1
P81 - 11
Ke 15.05.2019 17:30
KäPaPPJ/Eira Punainen
KäPa - PPJ/Eira Punainen
Haapaniemi TN 2
P83 - 6
Ke 15.05.2019 17:45
Gnistan/keltainenKäPa
Gnistan/keltainen - KäPa
Pirkkola TN
P15 Kolmonen6 - 0
Ke 15.05.2019 18:00
HJK/3 SininenKäPa
HJK/3 Sininen - KäPa
Töölö PK 6 TN
T18 Kakkonen7 - 2
Ke 15.05.2019 18:10
KäPaPPJ/Laru Sininen
KäPa - PPJ/Laru Sininen
Kivikko nap TN 1
P82 - 10
Ke 15.05.2019 18:45
KäPaPPJ/Eira Punainen
KäPa - PPJ/Eira Punainen
Haapaniemi TN 1
P82 - 9
Ke 15.05.2019 18:45
KäPaPPJ/Jätkäsaari
KäPa - PPJ/Jätkäsaari
Haapaniemi TN 2
P84 - 2
Ke 15.05.2019 19:00
EBKKäPa
EBK - KäPa
Keski-Espoo 1 TN
P14 Kolmonen2 - 2
Ke 15.05.2019 19:20
KäPaPPJ/Eira Keltainen
KäPa - PPJ/Eira Keltainen
Kivikko nap TN 1
P86 - 3
Ke 15.05.2019 20:30
LePa/ValkoinenKäPa
LePa/Valkoinen - KäPa
Leppävaara 2 TN
P14 Vitonen1 - 6
To 16.05.2019 17:00
KäPaPPJ/Eira Hernesaari
KäPa - PPJ/Eira Hernesaari
Kumpula TN 1
P13 Vitonen 8v86 - 2
To 16.05.2019 17:30
KäPaHJK/Munkka sin
KäPa - HJK/Munkka sin
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Kakkonen karsinta2 - 8
To 16.05.2019 18:00
KäPaHPS/vihreä
KäPa - HPS/vihreä
Kartano nap 2 TN
P10U
P10
15 - 0
To 16.05.2019 18:45
KäPaHooGee/EsPa YJ
KäPa - HooGee/EsPa YJ
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Ykkönen karsinta2 - 2
Pe 17.05.2019 17:30
KäPaPonnistus/musta
KäPa - Ponnistus/musta
Koskelantie nap TN
P114 - 2
Pe 17.05.2019 17:30
PPVKäPa
PPV - KäPa
Pirkkola TN
Miehet Vitonen0 - 2
Pe 17.05.2019 18:05
HyPSKäPa
HyPS - KäPa
Kankurin TN B
P13 Kakkonen 8v83 - 1
Pe 17.05.2019 19:50
KäPaHJK/Kantsu sin
KäPa - HJK/Kantsu sin
Jakomäki nap 2 TN
P10U
P10
6 - 2
Pe 17.05.2019 20:00
PPJ/ValkoinenKäPa
PPJ/Valkoinen - KäPa
Tehtaanpuisto nap TN
P13 Kolmonen 8v81 - 4
La 18.05.2019 10:30
KäPaPiTa/musta
KäPa - PiTa/musta
Pitäjänmäki TN
P14 Kakkonen3 - 0
La 18.05.2019 12:00
Gnistan/keltainenKäPa
Gnistan/keltainen - KäPa
Oulunkylä TN 1
P12 Kakkonen karsinta3 - 0
La 18.05.2019 13:15
KäPaFC Viikingit/keltainen
KäPa - FC Viikingit/keltainen
Pirkkola nap TN
P10U
P10
0 - 11
La 18.05.2019 14:00
KäPaIlves
KäPa - Ilves
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P15 ELL3 - 1
La 18.05.2019 14:00
KäPaJJK
KäPa - JJK
Oulunkylä TN
B
P17 SM
7 - 1
La 18.05.2019 16:30
KäPaFC Honka
KäPa - FC Honka
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P14 ELL1 - 5
La 18.05.2019 17:00
KäPaIlves/2
KäPa - Ilves/2
Oulunkylä TN
M3D
Kakkonen
2 - 2
Su 19.05.2019 15:00
KäPaFC Haka-j
KäPa - FC Haka-j
Kumpula TN
P13 ELL11 - 2
Su 19.05.2019 16:30
PPJKäPa
PPJ - KäPa
Töölö PK 6 TN
P15 Ykkönen2 - 2
Su 19.05.2019 19:00
FC POHU/HPS YJ2KäPa
FC POHU/HPS YJ2 - KäPa
Paloheinä TN
P17 Kakkonen5 - 4
Ma 20.05.2019 17:30
KäPaSAPA/musta
KäPa - SAPA/musta
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Kakkonen karsinta8 - 2
Ma 20.05.2019 17:45
ValttiKäPa
Valtti - KäPa
Jakomäki nap TN
KKI 60 7v75 - 2
Ma 20.05.2019 18:00
KäPaHJK/T09
KäPa - HJK/T09
Kallio TN 3
P10U
P10
6 - 2
Ma 20.05.2019 18:00
HJK/Arabia sinKäPa
HJK/Arabia sin - KäPa
Kallio TN 2
P10U
P10
3 - 2
Ma 20.05.2019 19:45
Gnistan/keltainenKäPa
Gnistan/keltainen - KäPa
Siltamäki nap 1 N
P10U
P10
3 - 2
Ti 21.05.2019 17:30
PK-35/punainenKäPa
PK-35/punainen - KäPa
Tapuli nap 1 N
P9 8v87 - 2
Ti 21.05.2019 17:30
KäPaPK-35/raita
KäPa - PK-35/raita
Jakomäki nap 2 TN 2
P915 - 2
Ti 21.05.2019 18:00
KäPaGnistan/sininen
KäPa - Gnistan/sininen
Pitäjänmäki TN 2
P13 Vitonen 8v86 - 2
Ti 21.05.2019 18:00
Ponnistus/valkoinenKäPa
Ponnistus/valkoinen - KäPa
Töölö PK 6 TN 1
P110 - 8
Ti 21.05.2019 18:00
KäPaFC Espoo/valkoinen
KäPa - FC Espoo/valkoinen
Käpylä 2 N
T18 Kakkonen6 - 2
Ti 21.05.2019 18:30
MPS/punainenKäPa
MPS/punainen - KäPa
Siltamäki nap 1 N
P113 - 4
Ti 21.05.2019 18:45
KäPaPuiU/City
KäPa - PuiU/City
Jakomäki nap 2 TN 2
P99 - 1
Ti 21.05.2019 19:15
KäPaFC Honka/Keltainen M
KäPa - FC Honka/Keltainen M
Kartano 2 TN 1
P13 Kolmonen 8v87 - 5
Ke 22.05.2019 17:30
PK-35KäPa
PK-35 - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN 1
P84 - 2
Ke 22.05.2019 17:30
PK-35/punainenKäPa
PK-35/punainen - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN 2
P814 - 1
Ke 22.05.2019 17:40
KäPaPuiU/United
KäPa - PuiU/United
Pirkkola nap TN 1
P85 - 4
Ke 22.05.2019 18:45
PK-35/punainenKäPa
PK-35/punainen - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN 2
P811 - 5
Ke 22.05.2019 18:45
PK-35KäPa
PK-35 - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN 1
P812 - 1
Ke 22.05.2019 18:50
KäPaMPS/Musta
KäPa - MPS/Musta
Pirkkola nap TN 1
P82 - 7
Ke 22.05.2019 19:30
KäPaKP-75/TuPS YJ
KäPa - KP-75/TuPS YJ
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Kakkonen 8v81 - 3
Ke 22.05.2019 19:30
KäPaFC Honka
KäPa - FC Honka
Käpylä 3 N
P15 ELL4 - 0
Ke 22.05.2019 19:30
KäPaPPS/Musta
KäPa - PPS/Musta
Puistola N
P15 Kolmonen5 - 0
To 23.05.2019 17:15
HJK/Malmi valKäPa
HJK/Malmi val - KäPa
Siltamäki nap 1 N
P10U
P10
5 - 3
To 23.05.2019 17:30
KäPaHJK/Sin
KäPa - HJK/Sin
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Ykkönen karsinta0 - 2
To 23.05.2019 17:30
HJK/HaasteKäPa
HJK/Haaste - KäPa
Pitäjänmäki TN
P14 Kolmonen1 - 4
To 23.05.2019 18:00
KäPaJäps
KäPa - Jäps
Käpylä 2 N
P13 ELL1 - 7
To 23.05.2019 18:00
ViTaKäPa
ViTa - KäPa
Virkkala N
P12 Kakkonen karsinta10 - 2
To 23.05.2019 18:00
KäPaGnistan/sininen
KäPa - Gnistan/sininen
Pirkkola TN 1
P12 Nelonen3 - 4
To 23.05.2019 18:00
KäPaHJK/Töölö kel
KäPa - HJK/Töölö kel
Tali TN 1
P12 Kutonen3 - 2
To 23.05.2019 18:00
HJK/Arabia kelKäPa
HJK/Arabia kel - KäPa
Tali TN 2
P12 Vitonen3 - 5
To 23.05.2019 19:30
KäPaHIFK/Red
KäPa - HIFK/Red
Siltamäki 2 N
P14 Vitonen6 - 4
To 23.05.2019 20:20
KäPaEllas
KäPa - Ellas
Pirkkola TN
Miehet Vitonen1 - 1
Pe 24.05.2019 18:00
PPJ/Laru punKäPa
PPJ/Laru pun - KäPa
Väinämöinen TN 3
P10U
P10
6 - 1
Pe 24.05.2019 18:00
FC Kontu/sininenKäPa
FC Kontu/sininen - KäPa
Kurkimäki TN 1
P93 - 4
Pe 24.05.2019 18:00
Valtti/FCKäPa
Valtti/FC - KäPa
Kurkimäki TN 2
P99 - 9
Pe 24.05.2019 18:30
FC JazzKäPa
FC Jazz - KäPa
Pori Stadion
M3D
Kakkonen
0 - 1
Pe 24.05.2019 18:30
KäPaFC Viikingit/Ice pun
KäPa - FC Viikingit/Ice pun
Tapuli nap 2 N
P114 - 6
Pe 24.05.2019 18:40
KäPaHIFK/white
KäPa - HIFK/white
Siltamäki nap 1 N
P116 - 6
Pe 24.05.2019 19:15
Valtti/FCKäPa
Valtti/FC - KäPa
Kurkimäki TN 2
P96 - 2
Pe 24.05.2019 19:15
FC Kontu/sininenKäPa
FC Kontu/sininen - KäPa
Kurkimäki TN 1
P94 - 5
Su 26.05.2019 13:00
KuPS/YJKäPa
KuPS/YJ - KäPa
Kuopio, Litmasen tn
B
P17 SM
1 - 5
Su 26.05.2019 14:00
KäPaEIF/YJ
KäPa - EIF/YJ
Pirkkola N
P17 Kakkonen1 - 3
Su 26.05.2019 14:30
KäPaVJS/Valkoinen
KäPa - VJS/Valkoinen
Siltamäki 1 N
P14 Kakkonen4 - 0
Su 26.05.2019 18:30
KäPaEPS
KäPa - EPS
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P15 Ykkönen2 - 1
Ma 27.05.2019 17:30
KäPaPonnistus
KäPa - Ponnistus
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Vitonen1 - 2
Ma 27.05.2019 17:30
KäPaHJK/Töölö val
KäPa - HJK/Töölö val
Käpylä halli nap TN
P10U
P10
6 - 4
Ma 27.05.2019 18:40
KäPaValtti/AZ
KäPa - Valtti/AZ
Siltamäki nap 1 N
P10U
P10
5 - 5
Ma 27.05.2019 18:40
KäPaEPS/Musta A Val
KäPa - EPS/Musta A Val
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Kakkonen karsinta0 - 5
Ma 27.05.2019 18:45
PiTa/keltainenKäPa
PiTa/keltainen - KäPa
Pirkkola TN 1
P12 Nelonen3 - 1
Ma 27.05.2019 20:00
KäPaFC Kiffen
KäPa - FC Kiffen
Kallio TN 3
KKI 65 7v72 - 3
Ti 28.05.2019 17:30
HJK/Laru sinKäPa
HJK/Laru sin - KäPa
Lassila TN 3
P94 - 5
Ti 28.05.2019 17:30
HJK/Laru valKäPa
HJK/Laru val - KäPa
Lassila TN 4
P96 - 11
Ti 28.05.2019 18:15
FC Espoo/SininenKäPa
FC Espoo/Sininen - KäPa
Keski-Espoo 2 TN
P14 Kakkonen0 - 3
Ti 28.05.2019 18:45
HJK/Laru sinKäPa
HJK/Laru sin - KäPa
Lassila TN 3
P99 - 11
Ti 28.05.2019 18:45
HJK/Laru valKäPa
HJK/Laru val - KäPa
Lassila TN 4
P92 - 9
Ti 28.05.2019 19:10
KäPaPK-35/musta
KäPa - PK-35/musta
Pirkkola TN 1
P111 - 7
Ti 28.05.2019 19:10
KäPaPiTa/musta
KäPa - PiTa/musta
Tali halli TN 1
P116 - 3
Ti 28.05.2019 19:30
FC Kontu/East Utd YJKäPa
FC Kontu/East Utd YJ - KäPa
Laajasalo N
T18 Kakkonen8 - 1
Ti 28.05.2019 19:45
KäPaPuiU/valkoinen
KäPa - PuiU/valkoinen
Siltamäki nap 1 N
P13 Vitonen 8v82 - 1
Ke 29.05.2019 17:30
FC POHUKäPa
FC POHU - KäPa
Haapaniemi TN 3
P85 - 3
Ke 29.05.2019 17:30
KäPaHJK/Kantsu sin
KäPa - HJK/Kantsu sin
Haapaniemi TN 1
P82 - 6
Ke 29.05.2019 17:30
KäPaHJK/Munkka sin
KäPa - HJK/Munkka sin
Haapaniemi TN 2
P82 - 12
Ke 29.05.2019 18:00
HJK/East valKäPa
HJK/East val - KäPa
Kontula N
P15 Kolmonen6 - 1
Ke 29.05.2019 18:15
MPS/SininenKäPa
MPS/Sininen - KäPa
Tapuli nap 1 N
P12 Kutonen0 - 7
Ke 29.05.2019 18:40
EPS/AkatemiaKäPa
EPS/Akatemia - KäPa
Kivenlahti TN ½ B
P12 ELL karsinta2 - 2
Ke 29.05.2019 18:45
KäPaHJK/Munkka sin
KäPa - HJK/Munkka sin
Haapaniemi TN 1
P87 - 5
Ke 29.05.2019 18:45
KäPaHJK/Kantsu sin
KäPa - HJK/Kantsu sin
Haapaniemi TN 2
P83 - 13
Ke 29.05.2019 19:15
PETOKäPa
PETO - KäPa
Pitäjänmäki TN
Miehet Vitonen0 - 2
Ke 29.05.2019 19:20
Gnistan/keltainenKäPa
Gnistan/keltainen - KäPa
Haapaniemi TN 3
P814 - 2
To 30.05.2019 10:00
VJS/Punainen 3KäPa
VJS/Punainen 3 - KäPa
Vantaankoski TN ½ A
P12 Kakkonen karsinta1 - 6
To 30.05.2019 11:30
KäPaGnistan/keltainen
KäPa - Gnistan/keltainen
Siltamäki nap 1 N
P10U
P10
6 - 8
To 30.05.2019 13:00
KäPaFC Viikingit/punainen
KäPa - FC Viikingit/punainen
Siltamäki nap 1 N
P10U
P10
1 - 4
To 30.05.2019 13:30
KäPaFC Inter
KäPa - FC Inter
Oulunkylä 2 TN
B
P17 SM
0 - 0
To 30.05.2019 14:00
KäPaPonnistus/musta
KäPa - Ponnistus/musta
Käpylä 2 N
P14 Kolmonen8 - 1
To 30.05.2019 14:30
KulpsKäPa
Kulps - KäPa
Kulosaari nap TN
P10U
P10
18 - 0
To 30.05.2019 15:00
KäPaGrIFK
KäPa - GrIFK
Oulunkylä TN
M3D
Kakkonen
1 - 2
To 30.05.2019 19:00
TiPS/Akatemia 1KäPa
TiPS/Akatemia 1 - KäPa
Hiekkaharju Koulu TN ½ B
P13 Kakkonen 8v82 - 2
Pe 31.05.2019 17:30
Gnistan/keltainen 1KäPa
Gnistan/keltainen 1 - KäPa
Siltamäki nap 1 N
P9 8v813 - 2
Pe 31.05.2019 18:10
KäPaHJK/Munkka kel
KäPa - HJK/Munkka kel
Paloheinä nap TN 2
P912 - 1
Pe 31.05.2019 19:20
KäPaHJK/Laru kel
KäPa - HJK/Laru kel
Paloheinä nap TN 2
P95 - 4
Pe 31.05.2019 19:50
PuiU/sininenKäPa
PuiU/sininen - KäPa
Tapuli nap 1 N
P111 - 8
Pe 31.05.2019 19:50
KäPaI-HK/ Valkoinen
KäPa - I-HK/ Valkoinen
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Kolmonen 8v83 - 3
La 01.06.2019 16:00
PiTa/mustaKäPa
PiTa/musta - KäPa
Töölö PK 6 TN 1
P12 Ykkönen karsinta1 - 1
Su 02.06.2019 10:00
NJS/MustaKäPa
NJS/Musta - KäPa
Rajamäki TN
P15 Ykkönen1 - 6
Su 02.06.2019 12:00
KäPaPPJ
KäPa - PPJ
Kumpula TN 1
P12 ELL karsinta6 - 3
Su 02.06.2019 13:30
HJKKäPa
HJK - KäPa
Töölö PK Sahara TN
P13 ELL4 - 1
Su 02.06.2019 15:30
IlvesKäPa
Ilves - KäPa
Vuores TN
P14 ELL3 - 0
Su 02.06.2019 17:00
PuiU/Hki76KäPa
PuiU/Hki76 - KäPa
Tapuli nap 1 N
P12 Kutonen6 - 2
Su 02.06.2019 17:00
EPS/2KäPa
EPS/2 - KäPa
Espoonlahti 2 TN
P17 Kakkonen6 - 0
Su 02.06.2019 18:30
KäPaEPS
KäPa - EPS
Oulunkylä TN
M3D
Kakkonen
1 - 0
Ma 03.06.2019 17:15
KäPaHPS/valkoinen
KäPa - HPS/valkoinen
Tapuli nap 1 N
P10U
P10
8 - 5
Ma 03.06.2019 17:15
FC Viikingit/punainenKäPa
FC Viikingit/punainen - KäPa
Myllypuro nap N
P10U
P10
4 - 0
Ma 03.06.2019 17:30
KäPaFC Viikingit/Sininen
KäPa - FC Viikingit/Sininen
Pirkkola TN 1
P12 Kutonen0 - 7
Ma 03.06.2019 19:45
KäPaMauPa
KäPa - MauPa
Jakomäki nap TN
KKI 60 7v72 - 5
Ti 04.06.2019 17:30
KäPaSAPA/musta
KäPa - SAPA/musta
Kivikko nap TN 2
P98 - 5
Ti 04.06.2019 17:30
KäPaGnistan/keltainen 2
KäPa - Gnistan/keltainen 2
Kivikko nap TN 1
P93 - 5
Ti 04.06.2019 18:00
FC Kontu/vihreäKäPa
FC Kontu/vihreä - KäPa
Kartano nap 2 TN
P113 - 1
Ti 04.06.2019 18:00
KäPaPPJ/Valtti YJ3
KäPa - PPJ/Valtti YJ3
Pirkkola N
T18 Kakkonen2 - 5
Ti 04.06.2019 18:15
HePuKäPa
HePu - KäPa
Latokartano TN
Miehet Vitonen1 - 1
Ti 04.06.2019 18:45
KäPaSAPA/musta
KäPa - SAPA/musta
Kivikko nap TN 1
P97 - 5
Ti 04.06.2019 18:45
KäPaGnistan/keltainen 2
KäPa - Gnistan/keltainen 2
Kivikko nap TN 2
P92 - 10
Ke 05.06.2019 17:30
HJK/Arabia sinKäPa
HJK/Arabia sin - KäPa
Haapaniemi TN 1
P86 - 4
Ke 05.06.2019 17:30
HJK/Töölö sinKäPa
HJK/Töölö sin - KäPa
Haapaniemi TN 2
P817 - 0
Ke 05.06.2019 17:30
KäPaVJS/Punainen 1
KäPa - VJS/Punainen 1
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 ELL karsinta1 - 2
Ke 05.06.2019 17:30
HJK/Malmi sinKäPa
HJK/Malmi sin - KäPa
Pirkkola nap TN 1
P88 - 6
Ke 05.06.2019 18:45
HJK/Arabia sinKäPa
HJK/Arabia sin - KäPa
Haapaniemi TN 1
P87 - 0
Ke 05.06.2019 18:45
HJK/Töölö sinKäPa
HJK/Töölö sin - KäPa
Haapaniemi TN 2
P82 - 3
Ke 05.06.2019 18:45
HJK/Munkka valKäPa
HJK/Munkka val - KäPa
Pirkkola nap TN 2
P84 - 0
To 06.06.2019 18:00
HJK/Munkka valKäPa
HJK/Munkka val - KäPa
Kannelmäki TN 2
P12 Nelonen1 - 3
To 06.06.2019 18:15
FC Espoo/mustaKäPa
FC Espoo/musta - KäPa
Leppävaara 1 TN 8A
P12 Kakkonen karsinta2 - 1
To 06.06.2019 19:30
FC Kontu/sininenKäPa
FC Kontu/sininen - KäPa
Myllypuro nap N
P10U
P10
5 - 6
To 06.06.2019 20:15
TikkaKäPa
Tikka - KäPa
Kaitaa TN
P14 Kakkonen1 - 4
Pe 07.06.2019 17:15
HPSKäPa
HPS - KäPa
Paloheinä TN 1
P13 Kolmonen 8v86 - 2
Pe 07.06.2019 17:30
KäPaHPS
KäPa - HPS
Siltamäki nap 1 N
P9 8v87 - 5
Pe 07.06.2019 18:00
PPJ/Laru valkoinenKäPa
PPJ/Laru valkoinen - KäPa
Lauttasaari TN 2
P111 - 10
Pe 07.06.2019 18:00
Valtti/AZKäPa
Valtti/AZ - KäPa
Puotila TN 1
P10U
P10
2 - 7
Pe 07.06.2019 18:00
PPJ/Eira valkoinenKäPa
PPJ/Eira valkoinen - KäPa
Väinämöinen TN 2
P10U
P10
3 - 11
Pe 07.06.2019 18:30
KäPaFC Kontu/sininen
KäPa - FC Kontu/sininen
Tapuli nap 1 N
P116 - 1
Pe 07.06.2019 19:30
KäPaPPJ/Eira Punainen
KäPa - PPJ/Eira Punainen
Kannelmäki TN 1
P12 Kakkonen karsinta4 - 2
Pe 07.06.2019 19:30
FC Viikingit/SininenKäPa
FC Viikingit/Sininen - KäPa
Myllypuro nap N
P13 Vitonen 8v88 - 6
Pe 07.06.2019 19:45
KäPaEPS/Akatemia Val
KäPa - EPS/Akatemia Val
Kallio TN 2
P13 Kakkonen 8v81 - 0
La 08.06.2019 12:00
TPVKäPa
TPV - KäPa
Kaukajärvi TN
P15 ELL0 - 6
La 08.06.2019 13:00
KäPaValtti
KäPa - Valtti
Kumpula TN 1
Pekka Hämäläinen SM 70 -turnaus4 - 0
La 08.06.2019 13:00
IlvesKäPa
Ilves - KäPa
Kauppi 2 TN
P13 ELL5 - 0
La 08.06.2019 13:00
KäPaGrIFK/YJ
KäPa - GrIFK/YJ
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P14 ELL3 - 2
La 08.06.2019 14:00
KonkaritKäPa
Konkarit - KäPa
Kumpula TN 2
Pekka Hämäläinen SM 70 -turnaus0 - 2
La 08.06.2019 14:00
FC Honka/PreAkatemiaKäPa
FC Honka/PreAkatemia - KäPa
Tapion kenttä
P12 Ykkönen karsinta0 - 2
La 08.06.2019 15:00
KäPaIlves
KäPa - Ilves
Kumpula TN 1
Pekka Hämäläinen SM 70 -turnaus1 - 1
La 08.06.2019 15:30
KäPaPPJ/sininen
KäPa - PPJ/sininen
Pitäjänmäki TN
P15 Kolmonen2 - 2
La 08.06.2019 17:30
RoPSKäPa
RoPS - KäPa
Keskuskenttä, Rovaniemi TN
B
P17 SM
1 - 1
Su 09.06.2019 13:00
KäPaFC Reipas/Oranssi
KäPa - FC Reipas/Oranssi
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P15 Ykkönen2 - 1
Su 09.06.2019 13:00
KäPaFC Kirkkonummi
KäPa - FC Kirkkonummi
Pirkkola N
P17 Kakkonen0 - 10
Su 09.06.2019 13:00
LAUTPKäPa
LAUTP - KäPa
Lauritsala UK TN 1
P12 ELL karsinta1 - 1
Su 09.06.2019 14:00
KäPaFC Kirkkonummi/Black
KäPa - FC Kirkkonummi/Black
Tali TN
P14 Kolmonen9 - 1
Su 09.06.2019 16:00
KäPaHJK/West kel
KäPa - HJK/West kel
Tali TN
P14 Vitonen6 - 5
Su 09.06.2019 18:30
KaaPoKäPa
KaaPo - KäPa
Kaarina Keskuskenttä
M3D
Kakkonen
4 - 0
Ma 10.06.2019 17:30
KäPaHPS/valkoinen
KäPa - HPS/valkoinen
Pirkkola TN 1
P12 Vitonen1 - 2
Ma 10.06.2019 18:00
KäPaFC Viikingit/valkoinen
KäPa - FC Viikingit/valkoinen
Kallio TN 2
P12 Nelonen2 - 3
Ma 10.06.2019 19:10
HJK/Töölö raitaKäPa
HJK/Töölö raita - KäPa
Kallio TN 3
P10U
P10
2 - 9
Ma 10.06.2019 19:45
KäPaFC Kontu/valkoinen
KäPa - FC Kontu/valkoinen
Tapuli nap 1 N
P10U
P10
12 - 4
Ma 10.06.2019 19:45
KäPaFC Kontu/sininen
KäPa - FC Kontu/sininen
Myllypuro nap N
P10U
P10
5 - 12
Ma 10.06.2019 20:00
KUVKäPa
KUV - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN
KKI 60 7v76 - 2
Ti 11.06.2019 17:30
KäPaPPJ/sininen
KäPa - PPJ/sininen
Koskelantie nap TN
P13 Kolmonen 8v83 - 1
Ti 11.06.2019 18:10
PiTa/keltainenKäPa
PiTa/keltainen - KäPa
Lassila TN 4
P90 - 9
Ti 11.06.2019 18:40
KäPaMPS/Sininen
KäPa - MPS/Sininen
Kivikko nap TN
P118 - 4
Ti 11.06.2019 19:20
FC POHU/oranssiKäPa
FC POHU/oranssi - KäPa
Lassila TN 3
P93 - 5
Ti 11.06.2019 19:50
PuiUKäPa
PuiU - KäPa
Tapuli nap 1 N
P10U
P10
3 - 16
Ke 12.06.2019 17:30
KäPaHPS
KäPa - HPS
Haapaniemi TN 1
P89 - 2
Ke 12.06.2019 17:30
KäPaMPS/Keltainen
KäPa - MPS/Keltainen
Haapaniemi TN 2
P80 - 11
Ke 12.06.2019 18:00
LPS/mustaKäPa
LPS/musta - KäPa
Myllypuro nap N
P114 - 3
Ke 12.06.2019 18:10
KäPaFC Viikingit/val
KäPa - FC Viikingit/val
Kivikko nap TN 1
P80 - 9
Ke 12.06.2019 18:15
KäPaFC Inter
KäPa - FC Inter
Käpylä 3 N
P13 ELL3 - 0
Ke 12.06.2019 18:45
KäPaMPS/Keltainen
KäPa - MPS/Keltainen
Haapaniemi TN 1
P86 - 6
Ke 12.06.2019 18:45
KäPaHPS
KäPa - HPS
Haapaniemi TN 2
P85 - 6
Ke 12.06.2019 19:00
EIF/GrönKäPa
EIF/Grön - KäPa
Tammisaari Keskuskenttä TN
P14 Kolmonen1 - 3
Ke 12.06.2019 19:20
KäPaLPS/musta
KäPa - LPS/musta
Kivikko nap TN 1
P80 - 19
Ke 12.06.2019 20:00
FC Honka/KeltainenKäPa
FC Honka/Keltainen - KäPa
Tapiola 1 TN
P15 Kolmonen0 - 0
To 13.06.2019 17:30
KäPaPPJ/Laru punainen
KäPa - PPJ/Laru punainen
Koskelantie nap TN
P12 Kakkonen karsinta6 - 2
To 13.06.2019 18:00
PK-35/punainenKäPa
PK-35/punainen - KäPa
Pallomylly TN 1
P12 Nelonen4 - 1
To 13.06.2019 18:00
HIFK/Blue 1KäPa
HIFK/Blue 1 - KäPa
Pirkkola TN 1
P12 Vitonen3 - 1
To 13.06.2019 18:00
LoPaKäPa
LoPa - KäPa
Asemanpelto 1
P17 Kakkonen3 - 0
To 13.06.2019 18:00
SibboVKäPa
SibboV - KäPa
Nikkilä keskus N ½ A
P13 Kakkonen 8v81 - 2
To 13.06.2019 19:00
Kasiysi/PunainenKäPa
Kasiysi/Punainen - KäPa
Laaksolahti TN ½ A
P12 Kakkonen karsinta1 - 2
To 13.06.2019 19:15
KeiKaKäPa
KeiKa - KäPa
Kenraalinpuisto TN ½ A
P13 Kolmonen 8v80 - 12
Pe 14.06.2019 17:30
FC Viikingit/punainenKäPa
FC Viikingit/punainen - KäPa
Kartano nap 1 TN
P9 8v82 - 4
Pe 14.06.2019 17:30
PPJ/Eira OranssiKäPa
PPJ/Eira Oranssi - KäPa
Lassila TN 3
P98 - 1
Pe 14.06.2019 17:30
PPJ/Laru ValkoisetKäPa
PPJ/Laru Valkoiset - KäPa
Lassila TN 4
P97 - 1
Pe 14.06.2019 18:00
PPJ/Laru sinKäPa
PPJ/Laru sin - KäPa
Väinämöinen TN 2
P10U
P10
7 - 7
Pe 14.06.2019 18:00
KäPaSAPA/musta
KäPa - SAPA/musta
Käpylä halli nap TN
P10U
P10
9 - 1
Pe 14.06.2019 18:40
HJK/Töölö raitaKäPa
HJK/Töölö raita - KäPa
Kartano nap 2 TN
P117 - 1
Pe 14.06.2019 18:45
PPJ/Eira OranssiKäPa
PPJ/Eira Oranssi - KäPa
Lassila TN 3
P98 - 2
Pe 14.06.2019 18:45
PPJ/Laru ValkoisetKäPa
PPJ/Laru Valkoiset - KäPa
Lassila TN 4
P93 - 4
Pe 14.06.2019 19:20
KäPaFC POHU/Simpsons
KäPa - FC POHU/Simpsons
Latokartano TN
Miehet Vitonen5 - 0
Pe 14.06.2019 19:30
FC POHUKäPa
FC POHU - KäPa
Tali halli TN 2
P13 Vitonen 8v82 - 3
La 15.06.2019 15:00
KäPaFC Honka
KäPa - FC Honka
Kumpula TN
P13 ELL1 - 3
Su 16.06.2019 11:00
KäPaFC Reipas/Oranssi
KäPa - FC Reipas/Oranssi
Kumpula TN 1
P12 ELL karsinta6 - 1
Su 16.06.2019 14:00
KäPaVJS
KäPa - VJS
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P15 ELL4 - 1
Su 16.06.2019 16:00
KäPaTPS
KäPa - TPS
Oulunkylä 2 TN
B
P17 SM
5 - 0
Su 16.06.2019 16:00
KäPaLePa/vihreä
KäPa - LePa/vihreä
Käpylä 2 N
P14 Kakkonen7 - 1
Su 16.06.2019 16:30
HPS/vihreäKäPa
HPS/vihreä - KäPa
Paloheinä TN 1
P10U
P10
3 - 9
Su 16.06.2019 17:45
KäPaPuiU/punainen
KäPa - PuiU/punainen
Pirkkola nap TN
P113 - 0
Su 16.06.2019 18:00
PPJ/Eira 5kulmaKäPa
PPJ/Eira 5kulma - KäPa
Käpylä 2 N
P14 Vitonen1 - 7
Su 16.06.2019 18:30
KäPaFC Honka/Akatemia
KäPa - FC Honka/Akatemia
Oulunkylä TN
M3D
Kakkonen
1 - 2
Ma 17.06.2019 18:00
SAPA/mustaKäPa
SAPA/musta - KäPa
Pitäjänmäki TN 2
P10U
P10
5 - 1
Ma 17.06.2019 18:15
MPS/MustaKäPa
MPS/Musta - KäPa
Siltamäki nap 1 N
P12 Vitonen6 - 0
Ma 17.06.2019 18:40
KäPaSAPA/07-08
KäPa - SAPA/07-08
Myllypuro nap N
P12 Kutonen3 - 10
Ma 17.06.2019 19:30
KäPaGnistan/keltainen 2
KäPa - Gnistan/keltainen 2
Pitäjänmäki TN 2
P114 - 4
Ma 17.06.2019 20:00
PonnistusKäPa
Ponnistus - KäPa
Koskelantie nap TN
KKI 65 7v70 - 8
Ma 17.06.2019 20:15
FC WILDKäPa
FC WILD - KäPa
Veikkola TN
T18 Kakkonen7 - 4
Ti 18.06.2019 18:00
KäPaValtti/AZ
KäPa - Valtti/AZ
Pirkkola TN 2
P13 Vitonen 8v87 - 1
Ti 18.06.2019 18:10
HJK/Kantsu sinKäPa
HJK/Kantsu sin - KäPa
Lassila TN 4
P96 - 2
Ti 18.06.2019 19:20
HJK/Munkka sinKäPa
HJK/Munkka sin - KäPa
Lassila TN 3
P915 - 2
Ti 18.06.2019 19:30
KäPaMPS
KäPa - MPS
Tapuli nap 1 N
P9 8v84 - 3
Ti 18.06.2019 20:00
PKKUKäPa
PKKU - KäPa
Tuusula UK TN ½ A
P12 ELL karsinta0 - 0
Ke 19.06.2019 16:00
KäPaHJK
KäPa - HJK
Oulunkylä 2 TN
B
P17 SM
2 - 0
Ke 19.06.2019 17:30
PPJ/Laru valkoinenKäPa
PPJ/Laru valkoinen - KäPa
Haapaniemi TN 2
P817 - 2
Ke 19.06.2019 17:30
KäPaPPJ/Jätkäsaari Val
KäPa - PPJ/Jätkäsaari Val
Koskelantie nap TN 2
P913 - 2
Ke 19.06.2019 17:30
HJK/Laru sinKäPa
HJK/Laru sin - KäPa
Haapaniemi TN 1
P81 - 9
Ke 19.06.2019 18:10
PPJ/Laru SininenKäPa
PPJ/Laru Sininen - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN 1
P813 - 0
Ke 19.06.2019 18:15
HJKKäPa
HJK - KäPa
Oulunkylä 2 TN
P15 ELL2 - 0
Ke 19.06.2019 18:45
HJK/Laru sinKäPa
HJK/Laru sin - KäPa
Haapaniemi TN 1
P87 - 2
Ke 19.06.2019 18:45
PPJ/Laru valkoinenKäPa
PPJ/Laru valkoinen - KäPa
Haapaniemi TN 2
P812 - 8
Ke 19.06.2019 18:45
KäPaPPJ/Eira valkoinen
KäPa - PPJ/Eira valkoinen
Koskelantie nap TN 2
P98 - 1
Ke 19.06.2019 19:15
KäPaHIFK/white
KäPa - HIFK/white
Myllypuro nap N
P10U
P10
4 - 6
Ke 19.06.2019 19:20
PPJ/Eira KeltainenKäPa
PPJ/Eira Keltainen - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN 2
P85 - 3
Ke 19.06.2019 19:55
KäPaPiTa/musta
KäPa - PiTa/musta
Kivikko nap TN
P10U
P10
16 - 2
Ke 19.06.2019 20:15
KäPaHJK/Yellow
KäPa - HJK/Yellow
Latokartano TN
Miehet Vitonen4 - 0
To 20.06.2019 18:30
Tampere UnitedKäPa
Tampere United - KäPa
Pyynikki TN
M3D
Kakkonen
0 - 0
Ma 24.06.2019 19:00
VesaKäPa
Vesa - KäPa
Kivikko nap TN
KKI 65 7v71 - 4
Ti 25.06.2019 16:30
FF JaroKäPa
FF Jaro - KäPa
Jakobstad, Västerplan (konstgräs)
B
P17 SM
1 - 2
Ke 26.06.2019 17:30
FC Kiffen/3KäPa
FC Kiffen/3 - KäPa
Pirkkola TN
Miehet Vitonen0 - 6
To 27.06.2019 17:30
KäPaKamppi
KäPa - Kamppi
Koskelantie nap TN
KKI 60 7v72 - 5
La 29.06.2019 17:00
GnistanKäPa
Gnistan - KäPa
Oulunkylä TN
M3D
Kakkonen
3 - 3
La 13.07.2019 18:30
KäPaFC Espoo
KäPa - FC Espoo
Oulunkylä TN
M3D
Kakkonen
2 - 1
La 20.07.2019 17:00
KäPaSalPa
KäPa - SalPa
Oulunkylä TN
M3D
Kakkonen
3 - 1
La 27.07.2019 14:00
IlvesKäPa
Ilves - KäPa
Lamminpää UK
B
P17 SM
2 - 0
Ti 30.07.2019 18:30
Ilves/2KäPa
Ilves/2 - KäPa
Lamminpää UK
M3D
Kakkonen
4 - 0
La 03.08.2019 17:00
KäPaFC Jazz
KäPa - FC Jazz
Oulunkylä TN
M3D
Kakkonen
0 - 1
Su 11.08.2019 18:30
GrIFKKäPa
GrIFK - KäPa
Kauniainen Keskuskenttä TN
M3D
Kakkonen
2 - 0
Ke 14.08.2019 18:00
KäPaFC Honka
KäPa - FC Honka
Tali 1 N
B
P17 SM
1 - 1
La 17.08.2019 17:00
EPSKäPa
EPS - KäPa
Espoonlahti 2 TN
M3D
Kakkonen
1 - 0
Su 18.08.2019 14:00
JJKKäPa
JJK - KäPa
Jyväskylä, Hippos
B
P17 SM
0 - 2
To 22.08.2019 18:15
FC KiffenKäPa
FC Kiffen - KäPa
Jakomäki nap 2 TN
KKI 60 7v71 - 0
La 24.08.2019 14:00
KäPaKuPS/YJ
KäPa - KuPS/YJ
Oulunkylä 2 TN
B
P17 SM
3 - 0
Su 25.08.2019 18:30
KäPaKaaPo
KäPa - KaaPo
Oulunkylä TN
M3D
Kakkonen
1 - 2
Pe 30.08.2019 18:30
FC Honka/AkatemiaKäPa
FC Honka/Akatemia - KäPa
Tapiola 1 TN
M3D
Kakkonen
4 - 1
La 31.08.2019 15:15
FC InterKäPa
FC Inter - KäPa
Kupittaa 6 nurmi
B
P17 SM
2 - 3
La 14.09.2019 13:00
KäPaRoPS
KäPa - RoPS
Tali halli TN
B
P17 SM
5 - 1
La 14.09.2019 15:00
KäPaTampere United
KäPa - Tampere United
Oulunkylä TN
M3D
Kakkonen
3 - 1
La 21.09.2019 13:15
TPSKäPa
TPS - KäPa
Kupittaa 5 KHT
B
P17 SM
3 - 2
La 21.09.2019 15:00
P-IirotKäPa
P-Iirot - KäPa
Äijänsuo stadion
M3D
Kakkonen
0 - 1
La 28.09.2019 15:00
KäPaGnistan
KäPa - Gnistan
Oulunkylä TN
M3D
Kakkonen
0 - 1
La 05.10.2019 14:00
FC EspooKäPa
FC Espoo - KäPa
Leppävaara Stadion N
M3D
Kakkonen
2 - 2
Su 06.10.2019 14:00
KäPaFF Jaro
KäPa - FF Jaro
Pallomylly TN
B
P17 SM
3 - 0
Su 13.10.2019 13:00
HJKKäPa
HJK - KäPa
Telia 5G Areena, Helsinki
B
P17 SM
0 - 3
Dataline Sport | Molentum Oy